R0thenn's tanks (63)
| 302 | 327 | 46.03% | 311.66 | |
| 255 | 194 | 47.84% | 307.89 | |
| 198 | 526 | 48.48% | 465.40 | |
| 182 | 399 | 42.86% | 358.74 | |
| 172 | 742 | 49.42% | 586.73 | |
| 144 | 532 | 43.75% | 599.06 | |
| 107 | 121 | 48.60% | 116.45 | |
| 104 | 178 | 39.42% | 209.37 | |
| 80 | 554 | 30.00% | 302.85 | |
| 61 | 288 | 45.90% | 312.41 | |
| 55 | 488 | 47.27% | 898.37 | |
| 54 | 732 | 55.56% | 848.34 | |
| 51 | 919 | 50.98% | 456.37 | |
| 50 | 544 | 40.00% | 806.84 | |
| 47 | 95 | 55.32% | 23.84 | |
| 45 | 108 | 48.89% | 88.39 | |
| 41 | 359 | 53.66% | 261.26 | |
| 39 | 295 | 53.85% | 408.86 | |
| 29 | 433 | 31.03% | 1,097.29 | |
| 28 | 92 | 50.00% | 30.27 | |
| 27 | 636 | 33.33% | 1,509.66 | |
| 27 | 469 | 62.96% | 1,246.18 | |
| 22 | 358 | 40.91% | 358.58 | |
| 21 | 565 | 61.90% | 534.27 | |
| 21 | 628 | 52.38% | 877.33 | |
| 21 | 578 | 61.90% | 1,174.13 | |
| 20 | 470 | 35.00% | 186.83 | |
| 19 | 85 | 31.58% | 31.21 | |
| 16 | 347 | 43.75% | 890.00 | |
| 16 | 437 | 56.25% | 630.83 | |
| 15 | 715 | 60.00% | 496.62 | |
| 15 | 119 | 53.33% | 44.13 | |
| 12 | 66 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 73 | 72.73% | 47.68 | |
| 11 | 437 | 18.18% | 625.40 | |
| 10 | 210 | 50.00% | 356.78 | |
| 9 | 374 | 88.89% | 1,166.05 | |
| 8 | 283 | 62.50% | 932.32 | |
| 7 | 57 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 215 | 33.33% | 232.43 | |
| 6 | 30 | 0.00% | 10.68 | |
| 5 | 35 | 60.00% | 6.17 | |
| 5 | 27 | 80.00% | 74.00 | |
| 4 | 111 | 75.00% | 48.80 | |
| 3 | 43 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 194 | 0.00% | 200.77 | |
| 2 | 106 | 50.00% | 150.44 | |
| 2 | 83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 221 | 50.00% | 67.06 | |
| 2 | 104 | 50.00% | 476.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 63
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 104
- Victories
- 39.42%
- Battles survived
- 16.35%
- Hits
- 55.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.72
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 447
- 225
- 209
- Experience
- 181
- Damage caused
- 178
- Damage received
- 249
- Damage blocked
- 114
- Damage assisted
- 55
- by spotting
- 41
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,148
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

5
2
3
31
4
15
3





Updated
