QueroMas's tanks (391)
| 1,797 | 1,382 | 50.42% | 1,963.98 | |
| 1,263 | 262 | 55.90% | 1,123.21 | |
| 780 | 2,910 | 55.64% | 2,865.04 | |
| 762 | 3,088 | 58.40% | 2,974.93 | |
| 711 | 631 | 53.31% | 1,551.81 | |
| 683 | 1,991 | 48.76% | 1,895.22 | |
| 665 | 1,944 | 59.55% | 2,952.64 | |
| 598 | 3,019 | 57.02% | 2,812.50 | |
| 573 | 1,882 | 55.67% | 2,684.91 | |
| 565 | 2,930 | 52.39% | 2,898.45 | |
| 558 | 457 | 63.44% | 1,505.17 | |
| 544 | 2,632 | 51.10% | 2,635.45 | |
| 485 | 233 | 50.72% | 187.92 | |
| 460 | 492 | 55.65% | 1,243.27 | |
| 420 | 2,521 | 52.62% | 2,171.21 | |
| 412 | 837 | 50.00% | 941.29 | |
| 375 | 2,658 | 57.60% | 2,551.33 | |
| 363 | 719 | 43.53% | 575.84 | |
| 360 | 1,083 | 50.83% | 1,402.85 | |
| 357 | 2,296 | 55.18% | 2,516.11 | |
| 344 | 1,847 | 56.40% | 2,810.22 | |
| 338 | 878 | 47.34% | 846.54 | |
| 335 | 981 | 51.04% | 939.13 | |
| 335 | 781 | 55.82% | 2,455.54 | |
| 311 | 2,932 | 53.70% | 2,927.47 | |
| 296 | 600 | 44.93% | 555.23 | |
| 277 | 1,764 | 52.71% | 1,639.53 | |
| 274 | 875 | 54.38% | 1,438.26 | |
| 273 | 1,285 | 49.82% | 1,235.81 | |
| 251 | 2,761 | 50.60% | 2,206.52 | |
| 246 | 917 | 53.66% | 837.40 | |
| 246 | 1,375 | 50.81% | 1,716.50 | |
| 245 | 620 | 54.69% | 1,282.87 | |
| 238 | 1,275 | 49.16% | 1,288.83 | |
| 238 | 1,258 | 47.48% | 1,442.70 | |
| 227 | 1,142 | 48.90% | 866.42 | |
| 224 | 2,165 | 66.52% | 2,977.38 | |
| 217 | 1,746 | 49.31% | 2,233.77 | |
| 216 | 3,060 | 51.85% | 2,839.99 | |
| 215 | 780 | 46.05% | 1,162.88 | |
| 209 | 1,478 | 50.72% | 1,350.13 | |
| 208 | 2,019 | 47.60% | 2,075.40 | |
| 207 | 1,855 | 43.48% | 1,433.12 | |
| 207 | 2,879 | 67.63% | 3,215.81 | |
| 204 | 563 | 41.67% | 356.89 | |
| 201 | 682 | 45.27% | 1,103.92 | |
| 199 | 645 | 51.26% | 1,071.06 | |
| 197 | 765 | 47.21% | 1,021.23 | |
| 195 | 3,258 | 56.92% | 2,997.52 | |
| 190 | 2,739 | 53.68% | 2,577.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 391
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 565
- Victories
- 52.39%
- Battles survived
- 31.68%
- Hits
- 79.78%
- Damage ratio
- 1.80
- Destruction ratio
- 2.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,757
- 2,939
- 2,898
- Experience
- 829
- Damage caused
- 2,930
- Damage received
- 1,631
- Damage blocked
- 104
- Damage assisted
- 672
- by spotting
- 532
- by tracking
- 140
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.55
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 1.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,003
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
12
26
46
32
2
42
54
5
435
4
22
53
5
21
9
173
4







Updated
