QW77's tanks (419)
| 6,378 | 1,424 | 51.69% | 1,589.92 | |
| 2,300 | 1,654 | 53.78% | 1,869.42 | |
| 1,980 | 498 | 51.26% | 583.38 | |
| 1,412 | 1,155 | 54.82% | 2,003.90 | |
| 981 | 785 | 52.09% | 826.85 | |
| 747 | 1,655 | 52.07% | 1,921.62 | |
| 630 | 513 | 47.14% | 240.66 | |
| 557 | 1,399 | 56.01% | 1,310.41 | |
| 537 | 1,392 | 54.75% | 1,306.96 | |
| 536 | 898 | 56.90% | 1,753.82 | |
| 511 | 433 | 47.36% | 255.02 | |
| 481 | 1,057 | 50.31% | 983.28 | |
| 467 | 683 | 54.82% | 1,773.62 | |
| 452 | 1,718 | 51.11% | 1,402.85 | |
| 444 | 197 | 41.22% | 17.63 | |
| 433 | 1,185 | 48.27% | 986.51 | |
| 432 | 886 | 48.38% | 740.78 | |
| 429 | 976 | 44.99% | 687.33 | |
| 426 | 603 | 47.18% | 404.81 | |
| 414 | 217 | 44.44% | 87.79 | |
| 398 | 562 | 52.26% | 1,034.35 | |
| 381 | 1,565 | 54.07% | 1,764.82 | |
| 366 | 296 | 56.01% | 385.75 | |
| 360 | 1,707 | 51.94% | 1,111.86 | |
| 355 | 1,554 | 49.86% | 1,012.26 | |
| 344 | 1,901 | 49.42% | 1,154.68 | |
| 343 | 1,351 | 53.06% | 829.23 | |
| 341 | 1,035 | 46.63% | 1,220.27 | |
| 339 | 1,526 | 50.74% | 1,795.31 | |
| 332 | 711 | 44.58% | 637.47 | |
| 328 | 1,382 | 47.26% | 905.72 | |
| 320 | 1,246 | 50.94% | 1,490.53 | |
| 317 | 1,878 | 53.00% | 1,902.38 | |
| 316 | 1,610 | 44.30% | 1,233.34 | |
| 306 | 1,049 | 52.29% | 1,665.15 | |
| 304 | 1,888 | 49.67% | 1,484.70 | |
| 300 | 1,385 | 48.00% | 1,566.23 | |
| 293 | 1,334 | 50.17% | 1,155.79 | |
| 292 | 1,579 | 50.68% | 1,169.73 | |
| 292 | 865 | 53.42% | 1,563.37 | |
| 286 | 1,198 | 48.25% | 1,255.37 | |
| 272 | 1,047 | 53.68% | 1,296.02 | |
| 268 | 1,587 | 52.61% | 1,472.59 | |
| 264 | 759 | 53.79% | 1,288.60 | |
| 261 | 1,169 | 47.89% | 1,529.48 | |
| 261 | 1,680 | 52.87% | 1,604.49 | |
| 260 | 1,111 | 46.54% | 1,267.40 | |
| 256 | 685 | 46.88% | 398.34 | |
| 255 | 1,541 | 49.02% | 1,387.07 | |
| 254 | 1,263 | 45.28% | 1,271.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 419
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 268
- Victories
- 52.61%
- Battles survived
- 31.72%
- Hits
- 76.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 1,101
- 1,473
- 1,473
- Experience
- 636
- Damage caused
- 1,587
- Damage received
- 1,619
- Damage blocked
- 674
- Damage assisted
- 488
- by spotting
- 386
- by tracking
- 102
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,778
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

4
6
2
14
9
4
2
79
4
18
25
2
6
34
4
3







Updated
