Pydus098's tanks (116)
| 684 | 1,043 | 48.39% | 874.47 | |
| 573 | 824 | 49.39% | 1,164.88 | |
| 547 | 1,170 | 48.08% | 980.14 | |
| 280 | 780 | 45.71% | 533.42 | |
| 231 | 913 | 43.72% | 575.44 | |
| 204 | 471 | 40.69% | 569.30 | |
| 202 | 736 | 45.05% | 496.44 | |
| 182 | 323 | 46.15% | 302.13 | |
| 156 | 909 | 52.56% | 780.11 | |
| 152 | 1,205 | 47.37% | 813.38 | |
| 145 | 436 | 45.52% | 269.04 | |
| 123 | 1,432 | 47.97% | 1,132.79 | |
| 119 | 173 | 46.22% | 155.22 | |
| 117 | 833 | 47.01% | 513.85 | |
| 109 | 461 | 41.28% | 413.23 | |
| 108 | 399 | 43.52% | 404.13 | |
| 107 | 572 | 50.47% | 637.37 | |
| 104 | 939 | 44.23% | 819.34 | |
| 102 | 857 | 55.88% | 747.89 | |
| 101 | 799 | 46.53% | 464.30 | |
| 101 | 1,114 | 45.54% | 1,090.47 | |
| 98 | 333 | 38.78% | 292.28 | |
| 98 | 1,107 | 43.88% | 660.65 | |
| 96 | 1,274 | 36.46% | 653.57 | |
| 94 | 442 | 50.00% | 248.03 | |
| 93 | 1,570 | 43.01% | 969.53 | |
| 92 | 1,174 | 43.48% | 968.52 | |
| 90 | 131 | 48.89% | 69.83 | |
| 81 | 506 | 51.85% | 476.46 | |
| 80 | 1,400 | 53.75% | 987.15 | |
| 74 | 1,636 | 56.76% | 1,265.82 | |
| 69 | 1,456 | 56.52% | 1,198.51 | |
| 69 | 961 | 42.03% | 667.22 | |
| 68 | 859 | 33.82% | 725.94 | |
| 65 | 217 | 50.77% | 352.47 | |
| 64 | 263 | 39.06% | 472.10 | |
| 62 | 1,058 | 51.61% | 1,070.05 | |
| 59 | 164 | 49.15% | 167.67 | |
| 54 | 599 | 33.33% | 377.26 | |
| 52 | 797 | 38.46% | 1,382.48 | |
| 52 | 816 | 44.23% | 952.51 | |
| 52 | 249 | 48.08% | 364.73 | |
| 51 | 195 | 47.06% | 173.82 | |
| 50 | 316 | 48.00% | 233.37 | |
| 50 | 384 | 46.00% | 438.18 | |
| 49 | 128 | 57.14% | 52.55 | |
| 48 | 403 | 56.25% | 443.44 | |
| 47 | 243 | 29.79% | 155.22 | |
| 46 | 1,053 | 54.35% | 560.35 | |
| 43 | 726 | 48.84% | 1,069.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 116
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 47
- Victories
- 29.79%
- Battles survived
- 27.66%
- Hits
- 20.54%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 0.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 104
Average score per battle
- 118
- 102
- 155
- Experience
- 202
- Damage caused
- 243
- Damage received
- 212
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Number of stuns
- 2.21
- Damage assisted
- 84
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 16
- by stunning
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.30
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 777
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
18


Updated
