PummelFeee's tanks (208)
| 1,561 | 842 | 44.46% | 763.95 | |
| 1,330 | 1,281 | 46.69% | 959.81 | |
| 857 | 177 | 49.82% | 716.00 | |
| 602 | 522 | 45.85% | 645.75 | |
| 590 | 94 | 44.75% | 95.54 | |
| 494 | 2,004 | 48.38% | 1,378.34 | |
| 469 | 1,392 | 49.68% | 1,144.39 | |
| 452 | 990 | 48.45% | 868.24 | |
| 366 | 899 | 43.99% | 819.74 | |
| 350 | 547 | 43.71% | 403.28 | |
| 339 | 573 | 45.13% | 568.10 | |
| 292 | 1,099 | 48.63% | 1,149.75 | |
| 265 | 353 | 50.57% | 248.77 | |
| 258 | 1,305 | 50.78% | 1,397.02 | |
| 249 | 1,788 | 41.77% | 936.49 | |
| 201 | 1,537 | 39.80% | 893.24 | |
| 193 | 1,258 | 47.15% | 835.21 | |
| 183 | 1,887 | 50.27% | 1,291.18 | |
| 170 | 815 | 45.29% | 557.08 | |
| 167 | 744 | 42.51% | 708.70 | |
| 165 | 1,572 | 47.27% | 1,135.82 | |
| 162 | 288 | 37.04% | 169.54 | |
| 153 | 195 | 43.14% | 176.73 | |
| 140 | 1,034 | 40.71% | 626.94 | |
| 134 | 2,247 | 51.49% | 1,409.68 | |
| 130 | 442 | 43.08% | 335.14 | |
| 126 | 196 | 46.83% | 145.52 | |
| 123 | 1,210 | 39.02% | 840.84 | |
| 122 | 1,514 | 53.28% | 949.38 | |
| 122 | 240 | 40.16% | 228.63 | |
| 117 | 444 | 48.72% | 506.25 | |
| 114 | 576 | 61.40% | 745.29 | |
| 114 | 1,452 | 48.25% | 1,157.53 | |
| 113 | 133 | 40.71% | 184.41 | |
| 110 | 1,702 | 49.09% | 1,241.12 | |
| 108 | 184 | 43.52% | 73.09 | |
| 107 | 1,565 | 54.21% | 1,188.02 | |
| 107 | 126 | 48.60% | 74.16 | |
| 104 | 157 | 45.19% | 147.19 | |
| 103 | 553 | 40.78% | 701.41 | |
| 102 | 1,279 | 42.16% | 916.93 | |
| 98 | 1,125 | 58.16% | 1,736.31 | |
| 94 | 1,141 | 48.94% | 949.46 | |
| 93 | 1,661 | 41.94% | 1,070.19 | |
| 90 | 930 | 43.33% | 500.94 | |
| 88 | 1,211 | 44.32% | 1,044.18 | |
| 80 | 74 | 45.00% | 5.34 | |
| 79 | 1,211 | 43.04% | 988.01 | |
| 75 | 545 | 52.00% | 512.20 | |
| 75 | 99 | 49.33% | 14.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 350
- Victories
- 43.71%
- Battles survived
- 14.86%
- Hits
- 66.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.49
- Destruction ratio
- 0.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 568
- 536
- 403
- Experience
- 386
- Damage caused
- 547
- Damage received
- 1,126
- Damage blocked
- 371
- Damage assisted
- 165
- by spotting
- 138
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.73
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,376
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

2
9
4
34
3
17
31
3
3
3
2
2









Updated
