Pufcik's tanks (227)
| 251 | 869 | 44.22% | 658.39 | |
| 176 | 328 | 46.59% | 381.06 | |
| 166 | 688 | 53.61% | 1,033.55 | |
| 126 | 478 | 42.86% | 295.76 | |
| 115 | 1,027 | 46.96% | 624.34 | |
| 115 | 1,273 | 46.09% | 617.91 | |
| 105 | 1,060 | 38.10% | 772.27 | |
| 104 | 1,079 | 47.12% | 639.28 | |
| 102 | 478 | 38.24% | 457.49 | |
| 100 | 1,399 | 44.00% | 804.74 | |
| 98 | 246 | 52.04% | 448.71 | |
| 97 | 706 | 42.27% | 968.78 | |
| 96 | 580 | 44.79% | 679.74 | |
| 94 | 369 | 64.89% | 1,127.74 | |
| 93 | 747 | 52.69% | 646.13 | |
| 91 | 1,242 | 54.95% | 1,146.54 | |
| 83 | 1,263 | 48.19% | 1,000.82 | |
| 81 | 1,051 | 56.79% | 709.38 | |
| 81 | 356 | 43.21% | 652.74 | |
| 80 | 1,454 | 47.50% | 1,449.22 | |
| 78 | 1,325 | 55.13% | 1,319.68 | |
| 76 | 196 | 55.26% | 251.92 | |
| 74 | 420 | 51.35% | 472.79 | |
| 71 | 312 | 39.44% | 537.77 | |
| 62 | 301 | 41.94% | 536.94 | |
| 62 | 1,684 | 46.77% | 1,053.23 | |
| 62 | 2,024 | 61.29% | 1,356.37 | |
| 56 | 1,399 | 48.21% | 1,010.55 | |
| 56 | 471 | 37.50% | 780.48 | |
| 54 | 778 | 64.81% | 2,264.73 | |
| 51 | 246 | 35.29% | 330.85 | |
| 51 | 364 | 41.18% | 458.04 | |
| 50 | 932 | 50.00% | 881.80 | |
| 50 | 520 | 34.00% | 320.41 | |
| 50 | 232 | 32.00% | 351.72 | |
| 49 | 1,462 | 42.86% | 805.76 | |
| 46 | 895 | 50.00% | 1,194.22 | |
| 46 | 1,228 | 45.65% | 1,244.37 | |
| 45 | 1,267 | 55.56% | 1,350.77 | |
| 45 | 679 | 42.22% | 600.28 | |
| 45 | 870 | 33.33% | 799.31 | |
| 45 | 494 | 48.89% | 784.71 | |
| 44 | 750 | 34.09% | 498.20 | |
| 43 | 1,826 | 53.49% | 1,254.81 | |
| 41 | 92 | 46.34% | 62.76 | |
| 40 | 450 | 47.50% | 762.89 | |
| 39 | 245 | 48.72% | 282.78 | |
| 39 | 326 | 38.46% | 359.24 | |
| 39 | 487 | 41.03% | 550.38 | |
| 37 | 1,290 | 45.95% | 1,567.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 227
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 54
- Victories
- 64.81%
- Battles survived
- 31.48%
- Hits
- 70.88%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,454
- 2,075
- 2,265
- Experience
- 435
- Damage caused
- 778
- Damage received
- 633
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 308
- by spotting
- 302
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.15
- Base capture
- 1.83
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 915
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

6
5
5
29
16
23

2
6





Updated
