Psychodelice's tanks (311)
| 1,007 | 2,097 | 58.19% | 2,824.35 | |
| 977 | 1,820 | 58.14% | 2,226.32 | |
| 529 | 1,200 | 56.33% | 2,182.67 | |
| 356 | 2,749 | 57.02% | 2,325.06 | |
| 353 | 2,250 | 54.67% | 1,937.97 | |
| 332 | 1,387 | 52.71% | 1,999.48 | |
| 308 | 1,408 | 47.73% | 1,194.62 | |
| 291 | 1,946 | 58.08% | 2,875.01 | |
| 286 | 1,728 | 61.19% | 2,130.47 | |
| 272 | 629 | 51.47% | 859.19 | |
| 259 | 1,537 | 54.44% | 2,209.43 | |
| 258 | 1,561 | 59.69% | 2,090.84 | |
| 224 | 1,357 | 55.80% | 1,625.15 | |
| 223 | 1,758 | 58.30% | 2,510.33 | |
| 211 | 940 | 52.61% | 2,139.66 | |
| 210 | 1,455 | 54.76% | 2,043.07 | |
| 208 | 901 | 57.69% | 2,208.36 | |
| 207 | 446 | 50.72% | 1,010.03 | |
| 203 | 969 | 48.77% | 1,178.38 | |
| 203 | 1,108 | 49.75% | 2,083.29 | |
| 201 | 1,263 | 55.72% | 2,705.70 | |
| 179 | 2,618 | 59.22% | 2,382.99 | |
| 177 | 2,119 | 54.24% | 1,814.47 | |
| 171 | 522 | 52.05% | 1,153.33 | |
| 165 | 1,008 | 56.36% | 1,239.15 | |
| 160 | 1,894 | 61.25% | 2,653.38 | |
| 158 | 2,473 | 54.43% | 2,240.66 | |
| 155 | 2,722 | 57.42% | 2,362.85 | |
| 154 | 1,720 | 53.90% | 2,494.25 | |
| 145 | 298 | 55.17% | 340.76 | |
| 140 | 1,831 | 57.86% | 2,657.64 | |
| 138 | 1,925 | 60.87% | 1,835.89 | |
| 138 | 3,114 | 55.07% | 2,859.50 | |
| 138 | 1,683 | 54.35% | 2,175.34 | |
| 137 | 1,544 | 46.72% | 2,017.30 | |
| 134 | 2,369 | 54.48% | 2,713.30 | |
| 132 | 1,255 | 50.00% | 1,330.80 | |
| 132 | 2,279 | 51.52% | 2,496.25 | |
| 130 | 2,288 | 47.69% | 2,329.23 | |
| 130 | 421 | 48.46% | 428.29 | |
| 129 | 671 | 53.49% | 1,126.46 | |
| 127 | 387 | 53.54% | 515.54 | |
| 126 | 306 | 50.79% | 419.58 | |
| 125 | 414 | 46.40% | 506.62 | |
| 124 | 2,145 | 50.00% | 2,170.46 | |
| 123 | 1,699 | 46.34% | 1,662.22 | |
| 123 | 1,222 | 56.10% | 2,208.42 | |
| 122 | 1,341 | 47.54% | 1,424.21 | |
| 121 | 946 | 44.63% | 1,074.61 | |
| 121 | 582 | 51.24% | 827.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 311
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 126
- Victories
- 50.79%
- Battles survived
- 23.81%
- Hits
- 54.68%
- Damage ratio
- 1.03
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 705
- 556
- 420
- Experience
- 254
- Damage caused
- 306
- Damage received
- 296
- Damage blocked
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 100
- by spotting
- 85
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 1.03
- Base defense
- 1.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,020
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)


4
45
4
9
12
2
4







Updated
