PrinzPilsje's tanks (661)
| 2,182 | 2,605 | 57.29% | 2,477.77 | |
| 2,085 | 339 | 65.28% | 598.40 | |
| 1,515 | 1,029 | 58.09% | 1,960.81 | |
| 1,430 | 908 | 60.84% | 1,730.65 | |
| 1,397 | 1,023 | 60.56% | 2,748.35 | |
| 1,032 | 1,753 | 60.08% | 2,137.32 | |
| 1,028 | 1,740 | 63.04% | 2,434.79 | |
| 1,024 | 2,220 | 59.28% | 3,138.87 | |
| 920 | 2,380 | 55.76% | 2,342.87 | |
| 849 | 921 | 56.54% | 2,449.56 | |
| 808 | 2,449 | 56.56% | 2,090.09 | |
| 757 | 1,793 | 57.60% | 2,821.11 | |
| 742 | 1,132 | 57.82% | 2,199.75 | |
| 698 | 1,159 | 61.03% | 2,051.13 | |
| 693 | 2,605 | 59.16% | 1,966.58 | |
| 659 | 705 | 59.33% | 1,406.27 | |
| 639 | 1,156 | 62.91% | 3,499.39 | |
| 635 | 2,072 | 57.01% | 3,141.39 | |
| 623 | 1,182 | 57.78% | 1,931.10 | |
| 582 | 1,074 | 60.48% | 1,994.55 | |
| 573 | 1,971 | 57.94% | 2,575.44 | |
| 569 | 1,641 | 57.12% | 1,916.15 | |
| 535 | 1,172 | 62.06% | 2,762.14 | |
| 533 | 1,463 | 57.79% | 1,802.47 | |
| 524 | 2,028 | 60.31% | 3,033.15 | |
| 518 | 1,217 | 54.05% | 1,428.99 | |
| 509 | 2,129 | 59.53% | 2,479.38 | |
| 496 | 2,277 | 58.27% | 2,465.22 | |
| 489 | 2,134 | 63.80% | 2,793.14 | |
| 489 | 2,192 | 63.80% | 3,462.67 | |
| 487 | 1,763 | 59.96% | 2,461.53 | |
| 484 | 768 | 60.12% | 1,799.25 | |
| 483 | 1,891 | 62.11% | 2,854.17 | |
| 483 | 191 | 60.04% | 256.20 | |
| 473 | 356 | 60.89% | 750.48 | |
| 469 | 906 | 71.86% | 6,235.03 | |
| 456 | 1,268 | 62.72% | 2,122.13 | |
| 454 | 1,697 | 52.20% | 2,514.60 | |
| 453 | 1,248 | 59.60% | 2,507.27 | |
| 444 | 2,177 | 53.38% | 2,196.21 | |
| 442 | 1,854 | 60.63% | 2,628.44 | |
| 436 | 1,395 | 61.24% | 3,556.47 | |
| 435 | 1,851 | 61.15% | 2,621.44 | |
| 431 | 1,127 | 63.57% | 1,763.76 | |
| 413 | 1,412 | 60.29% | 2,535.56 | |
| 413 | 1,463 | 59.56% | 2,888.53 | |
| 403 | 1,540 | 62.53% | 2,580.60 | |
| 393 | 1,145 | 71.50% | 2,594.26 | |
| 391 | 696 | 58.31% | 2,486.68 | |
| 388 | 2,730 | 62.89% | 2,824.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 661
Page 1 / 14
General parameters
- Battles
- 920
- Victories
- 55.76%
Average score per battle
- 1,373
- 2,909
- 2,343
- Experience
- 680
- Damage caused
- 2,380
- Damage assisted
- 226
- by spotting
- 44
- by tracking
- 182
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base defense
- 0.75
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
