PreDaToR109's tanks (233)
| 1,004 | 2,180 | 52.39% | 1,981.57 | |
| 692 | 1,415 | 53.61% | 1,852.18 | |
| 538 | 906 | 45.17% | 964.05 | |
| 527 | 1,233 | 48.01% | 1,399.56 | |
| 505 | 934 | 50.50% | 1,112.66 | |
| 464 | 1,408 | 54.96% | 1,454.59 | |
| 455 | 1,366 | 48.57% | 1,148.31 | |
| 421 | 862 | 49.64% | 909.72 | |
| 396 | 712 | 53.28% | 1,730.33 | |
| 388 | 3,030 | 57.99% | 2,821.48 | |
| 385 | 2,630 | 53.51% | 2,542.88 | |
| 382 | 641 | 46.86% | 776.47 | |
| 369 | 1,547 | 56.91% | 1,937.14 | |
| 342 | 1,715 | 52.05% | 1,850.69 | |
| 317 | 1,086 | 53.63% | 1,200.76 | |
| 306 | 2,525 | 51.31% | 1,947.72 | |
| 303 | 2,368 | 53.47% | 1,971.03 | |
| 275 | 1,339 | 52.36% | 1,376.07 | |
| 231 | 729 | 53.25% | 1,296.30 | |
| 230 | 794 | 47.83% | 1,360.77 | |
| 228 | 1,286 | 44.74% | 1,847.46 | |
| 221 | 2,753 | 59.28% | 2,823.75 | |
| 218 | 1,788 | 53.21% | 1,909.57 | |
| 200 | 1,312 | 54.50% | 1,199.96 | |
| 199 | 2,137 | 60.30% | 1,760.87 | |
| 197 | 477 | 49.24% | 663.88 | |
| 195 | 1,675 | 49.23% | 1,610.02 | |
| 184 | 2,374 | 54.89% | 2,243.22 | |
| 174 | 711 | 52.87% | 983.71 | |
| 167 | 1,023 | 50.30% | 1,428.61 | |
| 162 | 1,835 | 48.15% | 1,652.64 | |
| 162 | 477 | 46.30% | 808.68 | |
| 159 | 2,133 | 54.72% | 2,036.77 | |
| 158 | 2,084 | 46.84% | 1,744.05 | |
| 149 | 1,788 | 44.30% | 1,518.21 | |
| 144 | 1,198 | 48.61% | 1,178.12 | |
| 143 | 665 | 52.45% | 1,270.37 | |
| 140 | 1,424 | 55.00% | 1,526.40 | |
| 139 | 1,229 | 51.08% | 1,401.14 | |
| 138 | 1,279 | 49.28% | 1,219.78 | |
| 136 | 1,933 | 59.56% | 1,872.59 | |
| 134 | 2,219 | 50.75% | 2,157.00 | |
| 130 | 1,191 | 40.77% | 1,231.76 | |
| 129 | 611 | 57.36% | 611.90 | |
| 128 | 1,778 | 46.88% | 1,770.60 | |
| 124 | 334 | 42.74% | 233.89 | |
| 124 | 331 | 44.35% | 353.30 | |
| 122 | 1,809 | 57.38% | 1,690.77 | |
| 121 | 1,312 | 53.72% | 1,325.30 | |
| 121 | 2,200 | 52.89% | 1,890.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 233
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 184
- Victories
- 54.89%
- Battles survived
- 28.26%
- Hits
- 77.62%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 1,348
- 1,923
- 2,243
- Experience
- 676
- Damage caused
- 2,374
- Damage received
- 1,585
- Damage blocked
- 761
- Damage assisted
- 563
- by spotting
- 382
- by tracking
- 181
- Enemies spotted
- 0.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,929
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
7
10
6
11
8
4
3
108
3
25
40

5
2
36
3
3






Updated
