Poisonlvy_'s tanks (576)
| 17,298 | 1,610 | 52.65% | 2,186.91 | |
| 4,476 | 2,207 | 51.61% | 1,679.16 | |
| 2,780 | 1,295 | 47.59% | 1,437.97 | |
| 1,684 | 586 | 45.01% | 860.94 | |
| 1,661 | 1,191 | 47.08% | 1,135.01 | |
| 1,238 | 1,900 | 47.09% | 1,572.54 | |
| 1,195 | 1,340 | 43.43% | 903.52 | |
| 1,137 | 1,542 | 51.80% | 1,131.00 | |
| 925 | 770 | 43.78% | 846.06 | |
| 897 | 1,665 | 55.41% | 1,704.05 | |
| 848 | 1,375 | 48.94% | 1,415.82 | |
| 839 | 1,525 | 53.28% | 2,054.68 | |
| 837 | 1,807 | 46.95% | 1,336.52 | |
| 792 | 2,175 | 51.01% | 2,004.73 | |
| 781 | 1,532 | 53.14% | 1,104.01 | |
| 728 | 744 | 50.96% | 1,830.65 | |
| 658 | 1,102 | 49.39% | 958.26 | |
| 596 | 1,580 | 45.97% | 1,138.83 | |
| 593 | 1,653 | 48.57% | 1,684.31 | |
| 592 | 1,698 | 44.76% | 1,606.68 | |
| 586 | 975 | 54.95% | 1,853.39 | |
| 574 | 700 | 50.35% | 1,432.56 | |
| 569 | 1,452 | 48.86% | 1,503.87 | |
| 568 | 1,842 | 47.71% | 1,442.92 | |
| 567 | 550 | 49.03% | 1,754.93 | |
| 561 | 610 | 49.20% | 1,052.57 | |
| 512 | 881 | 50.00% | 1,372.94 | |
| 491 | 1,379 | 52.75% | 1,407.52 | |
| 474 | 847 | 48.31% | 1,351.42 | |
| 470 | 946 | 51.49% | 1,081.27 | |
| 460 | 1,375 | 51.30% | 1,516.39 | |
| 445 | 1,605 | 43.60% | 1,089.74 | |
| 435 | 1,265 | 47.59% | 1,428.08 | |
| 428 | 699 | 42.06% | 683.71 | |
| 413 | 2,185 | 46.00% | 1,355.34 | |
| 409 | 676 | 42.54% | 728.78 | |
| 407 | 666 | 45.21% | 1,575.48 | |
| 398 | 130 | 48.74% | 121.45 | |
| 397 | 870 | 45.09% | 774.11 | |
| 384 | 1,502 | 46.35% | 1,013.51 | |
| 379 | 1,659 | 48.81% | 1,258.48 | |
| 375 | 504 | 42.67% | 333.60 | |
| 364 | 1,277 | 46.43% | 1,510.40 | |
| 361 | 1,311 | 49.86% | 1,323.47 | |
| 361 | 573 | 45.43% | 1,007.48 | |
| 348 | 1,040 | 48.56% | 718.57 | |
| 329 | 897 | 50.76% | 1,478.01 | |
| 321 | 379 | 39.56% | 203.44 | |
| 315 | 233 | 55.87% | 951.54 | |
| 314 | 1,817 | 56.05% | 1,808.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 576
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 512
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 19.53%
- Hits
- 69.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 983
- 1,290
- 1,373
- Experience
- 625
- Damage caused
- 881
- Damage received
- 726
- Damage blocked
- 14
- Damage assisted
- 360
- by spotting
- 314
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,913
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
