Pohoda_Men's tanks (231)
| 642 | 1,620 | 52.80% | 1,879.47 | |
| 600 | 997 | 54.50% | 1,700.04 | |
| 410 | 1,940 | 50.24% | 1,627.62 | |
| 348 | 1,678 | 52.59% | 1,889.03 | |
| 324 | 950 | 54.32% | 1,867.92 | |
| 323 | 1,056 | 44.58% | 1,189.41 | |
| 312 | 1,296 | 53.21% | 1,708.18 | |
| 311 | 2,420 | 50.16% | 1,910.68 | |
| 311 | 1,423 | 49.84% | 1,578.81 | |
| 305 | 1,633 | 50.82% | 2,029.17 | |
| 300 | 2,006 | 56.33% | 2,216.08 | |
| 250 | 1,505 | 52.80% | 1,785.25 | |
| 228 | 1,606 | 55.26% | 2,072.29 | |
| 204 | 1,060 | 50.00% | 831.45 | |
| 190 | 1,423 | 55.79% | 1,414.16 | |
| 183 | 695 | 48.63% | 1,590.19 | |
| 161 | 1,054 | 55.90% | 1,535.43 | |
| 129 | 1,238 | 48.06% | 1,518.83 | |
| 127 | 1,332 | 48.03% | 1,613.65 | |
| 126 | 1,851 | 55.56% | 2,535.19 | |
| 125 | 806 | 49.60% | 1,191.91 | |
| 121 | 1,185 | 54.55% | 1,290.75 | |
| 119 | 1,620 | 52.10% | 1,811.40 | |
| 118 | 1,938 | 52.54% | 1,661.88 | |
| 118 | 921 | 55.08% | 1,429.51 | |
| 116 | 1,494 | 62.93% | 1,658.40 | |
| 109 | 781 | 51.38% | 1,161.35 | |
| 109 | 878 | 42.20% | 1,305.18 | |
| 104 | 1,071 | 56.73% | 1,768.82 | |
| 104 | 1,468 | 51.92% | 1,234.92 | |
| 101 | 1,991 | 55.45% | 2,115.16 | |
| 101 | 2,217 | 57.43% | 2,371.49 | |
| 99 | 1,101 | 45.45% | 886.69 | |
| 99 | 1,577 | 56.57% | 1,765.26 | |
| 96 | 846 | 52.08% | 1,469.42 | |
| 95 | 694 | 49.47% | 1,651.47 | |
| 90 | 803 | 45.56% | 1,206.06 | |
| 87 | 2,013 | 51.72% | 1,944.61 | |
| 83 | 796 | 53.01% | 1,575.98 | |
| 82 | 1,696 | 51.22% | 1,910.06 | |
| 77 | 1,452 | 67.53% | 1,605.25 | |
| 73 | 1,196 | 60.27% | 1,812.31 | |
| 72 | 1,286 | 55.56% | 1,463.73 | |
| 71 | 1,635 | 59.15% | 1,613.59 | |
| 71 | 1,816 | 50.70% | 1,523.19 | |
| 69 | 1,785 | 49.28% | 1,735.00 | |
| 69 | 1,482 | 50.72% | 1,373.07 | |
| 69 | 2,333 | 53.62% | 1,998.56 | |
| 68 | 847 | 54.41% | 1,442.88 | |
| 67 | 1,042 | 59.70% | 1,675.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 231
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 410
- Victories
- 50.24%
- Battles survived
- 19.02%
- Hits
- 73.23%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 1,157
- 1,656
- 1,628
- Experience
- 596
- Damage caused
- 1,940
- Damage received
- 1,773
- Damage blocked
- 675
- Damage assisted
- 650
- by spotting
- 521
- by tracking
- 130
- Enemies spotted
- 1.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,533
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
7
20
2
26
17
5
4
186
3
13
36
3
2
16
3
86
2









Updated