Pl4ta's tanks (221)
| 1,360 | 804 | 57.13% | 2,231.31 | |
| 657 | 1,703 | 53.88% | 1,812.24 | |
| 547 | 1,681 | 50.64% | 1,997.03 | |
| 312 | 712 | 50.64% | 588.38 | |
| 299 | 559 | 48.16% | 1,948.85 | |
| 257 | 2,127 | 51.36% | 1,767.21 | |
| 256 | 1,444 | 48.44% | 1,649.53 | |
| 252 | 238 | 52.38% | 236.21 | |
| 247 | 2,024 | 44.13% | 1,492.38 | |
| 244 | 1,042 | 47.95% | 1,116.36 | |
| 238 | 1,324 | 48.32% | 1,512.51 | |
| 227 | 838 | 53.30% | 2,284.22 | |
| 205 | 1,260 | 57.56% | 2,666.72 | |
| 199 | 1,808 | 46.23% | 1,411.42 | |
| 198 | 306 | 43.94% | 181.13 | |
| 185 | 1,486 | 51.89% | 1,817.70 | |
| 179 | 2,040 | 45.81% | 1,899.34 | |
| 161 | 1,010 | 57.76% | 2,056.44 | |
| 150 | 1,038 | 60.00% | 1,972.99 | |
| 146 | 1,761 | 48.63% | 1,620.37 | |
| 144 | 2,088 | 52.78% | 1,610.84 | |
| 143 | 1,152 | 48.25% | 1,264.16 | |
| 140 | 968 | 54.29% | 1,022.33 | |
| 135 | 812 | 45.19% | 1,275.43 | |
| 127 | 1,374 | 47.24% | 1,114.53 | |
| 123 | 847 | 46.34% | 1,429.39 | |
| 119 | 817 | 47.06% | 1,032.44 | |
| 118 | 1,538 | 54.24% | 1,712.95 | |
| 116 | 346 | 50.00% | 430.78 | |
| 114 | 1,393 | 48.25% | 1,507.76 | |
| 109 | 651 | 56.88% | 815.97 | |
| 109 | 2,036 | 46.79% | 1,601.31 | |
| 108 | 1,182 | 49.07% | 1,168.52 | |
| 107 | 1,964 | 49.53% | 1,564.93 | |
| 106 | 1,244 | 49.06% | 1,801.76 | |
| 105 | 816 | 52.38% | 813.29 | |
| 105 | 1,328 | 50.48% | 1,589.00 | |
| 100 | 1,127 | 43.00% | 1,219.66 | |
| 91 | 1,331 | 48.35% | 1,296.30 | |
| 88 | 2,206 | 44.32% | 1,922.00 | |
| 84 | 881 | 53.57% | 1,712.93 | |
| 82 | 908 | 58.54% | 1,395.51 | |
| 81 | 1,475 | 35.80% | 1,032.95 | |
| 81 | 953 | 45.68% | 1,659.43 | |
| 78 | 1,805 | 44.87% | 1,513.24 | |
| 77 | 1,420 | 51.95% | 1,529.56 | |
| 73 | 130 | 56.16% | 77.56 | |
| 73 | 1,188 | 57.53% | 1,234.85 | |
| 73 | 657 | 42.47% | 1,177.54 | |
| 71 | 1,149 | 43.66% | 1,213.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 221
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 107
- Victories
- 49.53%
- Battles survived
- 27.10%
- Hits
- 74.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 1,024
- 1,484
- 1,565
- Experience
- 813
- Damage caused
- 1,964
- Damage received
- 2,213
- Damage blocked
- 1,226
- Damage assisted
- 652
- by spotting
- 505
- by tracking
- 147
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,694
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
3
5
6
4
5
2
32
11
31
7
28







Updated
