PiotrStycz's tanks (270)
| 1,136 | 1,040 | 48.77% | 1,223.45 | |
| 1,067 | 923 | 56.42% | 1,542.74 | |
| 707 | 850 | 47.10% | 965.88 | |
| 693 | 1,615 | 51.23% | 1,244.89 | |
| 655 | 2,530 | 50.53% | 2,298.83 | |
| 620 | 126 | 47.10% | 340.02 | |
| 497 | 472 | 53.52% | 1,123.37 | |
| 470 | 150 | 51.06% | 72.79 | |
| 454 | 223 | 46.26% | 141.52 | |
| 413 | 1,843 | 49.39% | 1,656.73 | |
| 396 | 207 | 46.21% | 74.12 | |
| 382 | 2,337 | 45.03% | 2,054.01 | |
| 378 | 470 | 47.88% | 595.05 | |
| 351 | 1,298 | 50.43% | 1,372.99 | |
| 351 | 359 | 47.01% | 839.74 | |
| 348 | 1,644 | 45.40% | 2,054.30 | |
| 345 | 1,638 | 47.83% | 1,981.87 | |
| 328 | 367 | 46.95% | 585.19 | |
| 295 | 907 | 49.83% | 904.54 | |
| 273 | 1,850 | 48.72% | 1,395.76 | |
| 265 | 2,319 | 57.36% | 1,808.48 | |
| 256 | 1,613 | 54.30% | 1,501.35 | |
| 246 | 244 | 54.47% | 492.17 | |
| 241 | 294 | 44.81% | 306.29 | |
| 231 | 2,106 | 56.28% | 2,146.63 | |
| 226 | 2,031 | 46.90% | 2,025.36 | |
| 215 | 438 | 45.58% | 507.22 | |
| 212 | 846 | 55.19% | 1,451.23 | |
| 207 | 1,272 | 55.56% | 1,852.26 | |
| 196 | 155 | 54.08% | 132.39 | |
| 195 | 2,355 | 51.79% | 2,158.66 | |
| 193 | 432 | 51.81% | 590.00 | |
| 191 | 261 | 59.16% | 522.78 | |
| 184 | 1,344 | 54.89% | 1,633.93 | |
| 183 | 1,783 | 60.66% | 2,358.48 | |
| 179 | 537 | 55.31% | 1,394.61 | |
| 177 | 1,268 | 56.50% | 2,204.36 | |
| 172 | 2,103 | 43.02% | 1,812.55 | |
| 167 | 67 | 42.51% | 40.75 | |
| 161 | 2,710 | 44.72% | 2,324.07 | |
| 160 | 643 | 61.25% | 1,535.91 | |
| 153 | 923 | 44.44% | 1,234.40 | |
| 143 | 2,431 | 57.34% | 2,012.43 | |
| 137 | 735 | 54.74% | 1,432.67 | |
| 132 | 163 | 38.64% | 354.74 | |
| 131 | 909 | 48.09% | 828.07 | |
| 130 | 80 | 50.00% | 331.02 | |
| 130 | 552 | 56.92% | 1,524.91 | |
| 129 | 206 | 45.74% | 313.04 | |
| 125 | 606 | 46.40% | 1,481.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 270
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 54.74%
- Battles survived
- 24.09%
- Hits
- 59.77%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 1.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.94
Average score per battle
- 1,068
- 1,496
- 1,433
- Experience
- 547
- Damage caused
- 735
- Damage received
- 654
- Damage blocked
- 481
- Damage assisted
- 332
- by spotting
- 192
- by tracking
- 140
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,979
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
4
5
4
6
64
3
14
17
4
3

2
43










Updated
