Piciupok's tanks (212)
| 870 | 382 | 55.29% | 885.84 | |
| 647 | 1,772 | 54.40% | 2,100.78 | |
| 589 | 1,464 | 54.84% | 1,868.41 | |
| 372 | 804 | 54.03% | 647.62 | |
| 358 | 986 | 46.09% | 1,112.17 | |
| 355 | 1,844 | 58.59% | 2,162.03 | |
| 346 | 2,571 | 46.24% | 2,107.50 | |
| 339 | 1,241 | 47.79% | 1,354.49 | |
| 311 | 376 | 48.55% | 429.42 | |
| 290 | 494 | 49.31% | 317.68 | |
| 273 | 588 | 52.01% | 799.54 | |
| 259 | 1,137 | 53.28% | 889.31 | |
| 244 | 2,456 | 50.00% | 2,066.88 | |
| 238 | 1,080 | 55.46% | 1,006.57 | |
| 233 | 535 | 48.93% | 515.87 | |
| 209 | 786 | 54.55% | 963.05 | |
| 199 | 1,912 | 47.24% | 1,447.97 | |
| 198 | 2,015 | 60.10% | 2,093.41 | |
| 192 | 2,014 | 47.92% | 1,552.41 | |
| 187 | 1,591 | 50.80% | 1,326.41 | |
| 181 | 1,176 | 54.14% | 1,441.86 | |
| 181 | 955 | 49.72% | 989.46 | |
| 180 | 589 | 49.44% | 836.90 | |
| 180 | 956 | 55.56% | 1,092.11 | |
| 173 | 857 | 48.55% | 721.57 | |
| 168 | 1,257 | 51.79% | 972.86 | |
| 160 | 834 | 55.63% | 941.20 | |
| 158 | 225 | 55.70% | 827.91 | |
| 156 | 621 | 51.92% | 570.84 | |
| 155 | 2,054 | 42.58% | 1,596.26 | |
| 153 | 2,241 | 48.37% | 1,821.38 | |
| 138 | 2,240 | 50.72% | 1,960.42 | |
| 135 | 1,238 | 52.59% | 1,275.33 | |
| 132 | 1,840 | 44.70% | 1,155.00 | |
| 131 | 737 | 43.51% | 1,014.38 | |
| 128 | 2,083 | 50.00% | 2,029.22 | |
| 123 | 2,060 | 57.72% | 1,732.93 | |
| 122 | 678 | 50.82% | 820.32 | |
| 119 | 333 | 38.66% | 360.15 | |
| 110 | 254 | 45.45% | 106.34 | |
| 110 | 1,381 | 50.91% | 1,232.97 | |
| 110 | 2,149 | 50.00% | 1,716.72 | |
| 109 | 1,657 | 50.46% | 1,492.95 | |
| 109 | 1,493 | 52.29% | 1,323.32 | |
| 108 | 918 | 50.00% | 956.23 | |
| 108 | 363 | 48.15% | 610.25 | |
| 106 | 1,442 | 49.06% | 1,339.75 | |
| 104 | 913 | 57.69% | 1,141.57 | |
| 103 | 372 | 54.37% | 635.73 | |
| 102 | 316 | 42.16% | 319.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 212
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 110
- Victories
- 50.91%
- Battles survived
- 24.55%
- Hits
- 69.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 1,005
- 1,178
- 1,233
- Experience
- 689
- Damage caused
- 1,381
- Damage received
- 1,622
- Damage blocked
- 600
- Damage assisted
- 517
- by spotting
- 424
- by tracking
- 93
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base capture
- 1.28
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,920
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
