Piciencja's tanks (109)
| 329 | 842 | 55.32% | 1,120.38 | |
| 224 | 612 | 54.91% | 890.57 | |
| 181 | 850 | 46.96% | 836.31 | |
| 169 | 570 | 49.70% | 879.30 | |
| 160 | 563 | 45.00% | 640.52 | |
| 157 | 1,134 | 35.67% | 524.43 | |
| 116 | 935 | 45.69% | 562.13 | |
| 104 | 180 | 41.35% | 296.59 | |
| 96 | 929 | 48.96% | 456.33 | |
| 88 | 660 | 43.18% | 434.00 | |
| 87 | 574 | 47.13% | 530.57 | |
| 80 | 848 | 38.75% | 705.32 | |
| 78 | 734 | 38.46% | 748.02 | |
| 68 | 955 | 47.06% | 617.33 | |
| 66 | 172 | 48.48% | 161.66 | |
| 64 | 330 | 48.44% | 554.54 | |
| 60 | 236 | 48.33% | 167.79 | |
| 54 | 867 | 40.74% | 457.23 | |
| 48 | 186 | 43.75% | 76.37 | |
| 46 | 254 | 56.52% | 255.65 | |
| 44 | 715 | 52.27% | 812.47 | |
| 43 | 373 | 39.53% | 366.31 | |
| 42 | 736 | 38.10% | 666.93 | |
| 38 | 907 | 26.32% | 193.81 | |
| 36 | 256 | 66.67% | 537.38 | |
| 34 | 620 | 47.06% | 796.36 | |
| 33 | 303 | 51.52% | 313.45 | |
| 32 | 1,064 | 50.00% | 1,120.05 | |
| 31 | 696 | 29.03% | 832.85 | |
| 31 | 156 | 48.39% | 62.27 | |
| 30 | 734 | 53.33% | 601.65 | |
| 29 | 783 | 58.62% | 974.56 | |
| 29 | 754 | 34.48% | 494.34 | |
| 28 | 633 | 57.14% | 892.20 | |
| 28 | 178 | 46.43% | 138.46 | |
| 27 | 237 | 66.67% | 364.00 | |
| 27 | 766 | 51.85% | 211.55 | |
| 25 | 150 | 60.00% | 50.04 | |
| 25 | 663 | 48.00% | 867.62 | |
| 25 | 474 | 36.00% | 400.95 | |
| 24 | 600 | 50.00% | 934.51 | |
| 24 | 310 | 66.67% | 338.98 | |
| 24 | 950 | 54.17% | 559.21 | |
| 23 | 723 | 52.17% | 613.76 | |
| 22 | 490 | 45.45% | 234.09 | |
| 20 | 421 | 50.00% | 303.11 | |
| 19 | 303 | 36.84% | 455.80 | |
| 19 | 212 | 31.58% | 134.19 | |
| 18 | 515 | 27.78% | 780.11 | |
| 17 | 198 | 52.94% | 331.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 109
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 181
- Victories
- 46.96%
- Battles survived
- 33.70%
- Hits
- 70.75%
- Damage ratio
- 0.83
- Destruction ratio
- 1.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 1,077
- 1,186
- 836
- Experience
- 555
- Damage caused
- 850
- Damage received
- 1,028
- Damage blocked
- 321
- Damage assisted
- 149
- by spotting
- 131
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base capture
- 2.98
- Base defense
- 0.64
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,759
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (24)
2
2
9
4

22
4
8
21
3
2
2








Updated
