Phoenix__sniper's tanks (35)
| 39 | 286 | 56.41% | 259.39 | |
| 24 | 632 | 45.83% | 985.81 | |
| 21 | 52 | 28.57% | 1.84 | |
| 19 | 95 | 52.63% | 136.48 | |
| 18 | 97 | 44.44% | 8.58 | |
| 18 | 203 | 38.89% | 204.27 | |
| 18 | 86 | 38.89% | 8.29 | |
| 17 | 203 | 52.94% | 144.32 | |
| 17 | 363 | 58.82% | 441.06 | |
| 12 | 452 | 50.00% | 310.15 | |
| 12 | 832 | 58.33% | 827.51 | |
| 11 | 56 | 63.64% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 21 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 154 | 11.11% | 333.42 | |
| 9 | 41 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 54 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 46 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 48 | 28.57% | 23.38 | |
| 6 | 32 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 64 | 40.00% | 14.11 | |
| 5 | 45 | 60.00% | 9.70 | |
| 5 | 51 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 195 | 0.00% | 171.80 | |
| 5 | 247 | 40.00% | 59.62 | |
| 4 | 48 | 50.00% | 16.98 | |
| 4 | 518 | 75.00% | 260.57 | |
| 3 | 107 | 66.67% | 35.78 | |
| 2 | 17 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 490 | 0.00% | 1,561.03 | |
| 2 | 366 | 0.00% | 99.90 | |
| 2 | 115 | 50.00% | 60.43 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 112 | 100.00% | 89.36 | |
| 1 | 442 | 0.00% | 71.82 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1โ35 of 35
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 40.00%
Average score per battle
- 164
- 70
- 60
- Experience
- 343
- Damage caused
- 247
- Damage assisted
- 156
- by spotting
- 156
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated