Pep1714's tanks (80)
| 4,302 | 476 | 49.51% | 1,070.80 | |
| 1,964 | 1,011 | 47.66% | 775.36 | |
| 1,459 | 665 | 48.39% | 988.63 | |
| 1,232 | 370 | 46.10% | 332.21 | |
| 1,194 | 659 | 47.15% | 639.47 | |
| 1,143 | 1,299 | 42.96% | 793.87 | |
| 1,012 | 132 | 49.21% | 98.51 | |
| 759 | 848 | 45.59% | 442.31 | |
| 641 | 401 | 44.62% | 257.22 | |
| 611 | 523 | 41.90% | 270.02 | |
| 603 | 301 | 53.57% | 980.60 | |
| 525 | 577 | 48.00% | 600.42 | |
| 284 | 295 | 54.58% | 269.49 | |
| 269 | 115 | 47.96% | 29.35 | |
| 263 | 261 | 45.25% | 216.76 | |
| 230 | 315 | 49.13% | 372.16 | |
| 225 | 606 | 47.11% | 388.32 | |
| 217 | 147 | 48.39% | 77.32 | |
| 145 | 326 | 52.41% | 534.11 | |
| 142 | 550 | 40.85% | 257.61 | |
| 132 | 129 | 42.42% | 55.86 | |
| 116 | 796 | 37.07% | 451.52 | |
| 103 | 248 | 44.66% | 316.71 | |
| 94 | 566 | 50.00% | 405.87 | |
| 92 | 450 | 43.48% | 386.73 | |
| 76 | 416 | 50.00% | 742.37 | |
| 69 | 97 | 56.52% | 107.27 | |
| 67 | 371 | 43.28% | 540.43 | |
| 60 | 108 | 46.67% | 14.54 | |
| 60 | 522 | 43.33% | 458.84 | |
| 59 | 458 | 59.32% | 822.16 | |
| 57 | 372 | 40.35% | 237.01 | |
| 55 | 115 | 36.36% | 35.10 | |
| 54 | 1,062 | 44.44% | 465.85 | |
| 51 | 551 | 52.94% | 1,198.63 | |
| 43 | 58 | 44.19% | 0.40 | |
| 35 | 295 | 51.43% | 324.10 | |
| 24 | 28 | 37.50% | 16.75 | |
| 20 | 111 | 50.00% | 39.90 | |
| 20 | 131 | 30.00% | 160.14 | |
| 19 | 696 | 63.16% | 427.20 | |
| 17 | 264 | 47.06% | 302.18 | |
| 16 | 47 | 62.50% | 0.52 | |
| 16 | 161 | 50.00% | 70.43 | |
| 15 | 129 | 73.33% | 129.86 | |
| 14 | 268 | 50.00% | 545.32 | |
| 13 | 369 | 46.15% | 666.29 | |
| 10 | 779 | 60.00% | 1,028.06 | |
| 8 | 288 | 62.50% | 431.99 | |
| 8 | 270 | 0.00% | 124.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 759
- Victories
- 45.59%
- Battles survived
- 32.02%
- Hits
- 75.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 561
- 546
- 442
- Experience
- 436
- Damage caused
- 848
- Damage received
- 1,469
- Damage blocked
- 564
- Damage assisted
- 341
- by spotting
- 308
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 1.46
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,224
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (29)
3
10
2
10
3
13
3
65
3
9
26
2
2
2
16
3
6
3







Updated
