Pavvlo45's tanks (437)
| 942 | 596 | 53.08% | 1,100.19 | |
| 895 | 780 | 61.56% | 2,080.24 | |
| 818 | 1,160 | 49.76% | 1,388.78 | |
| 620 | 1,571 | 56.13% | 1,840.04 | |
| 553 | 1,149 | 59.67% | 2,231.10 | |
| 516 | 1,090 | 52.13% | 1,291.98 | |
| 456 | 1,085 | 48.25% | 1,063.47 | |
| 444 | 1,310 | 62.16% | 2,579.13 | |
| 438 | 599 | 48.86% | 796.73 | |
| 429 | 1,292 | 49.18% | 1,015.51 | |
| 426 | 1,018 | 56.10% | 2,029.65 | |
| 391 | 1,546 | 53.71% | 2,032.12 | |
| 390 | 1,085 | 51.28% | 1,145.14 | |
| 374 | 791 | 58.56% | 1,590.95 | |
| 361 | 594 | 51.52% | 1,322.27 | |
| 360 | 1,182 | 52.22% | 2,024.65 | |
| 351 | 1,911 | 51.57% | 2,245.35 | |
| 335 | 845 | 45.07% | 967.14 | |
| 322 | 1,568 | 52.80% | 1,841.59 | |
| 316 | 700 | 54.43% | 1,175.98 | |
| 316 | 2,385 | 62.97% | 2,812.94 | |
| 285 | 873 | 55.44% | 1,773.20 | |
| 274 | 637 | 54.01% | 1,275.78 | |
| 274 | 1,721 | 61.68% | 2,201.23 | |
| 266 | 692 | 51.88% | 1,288.76 | |
| 256 | 1,023 | 42.97% | 1,014.13 | |
| 245 | 1,453 | 60.00% | 2,932.88 | |
| 245 | 530 | 56.33% | 1,273.24 | |
| 243 | 2,160 | 50.62% | 2,934.83 | |
| 242 | 1,826 | 55.79% | 2,713.35 | |
| 239 | 1,380 | 55.65% | 1,976.40 | |
| 234 | 1,214 | 54.70% | 2,332.06 | |
| 229 | 1,751 | 62.01% | 3,183.86 | |
| 228 | 1,939 | 53.95% | 2,734.14 | |
| 220 | 1,217 | 70.91% | 3,052.09 | |
| 219 | 1,997 | 45.66% | 1,560.06 | |
| 219 | 2,776 | 59.82% | 3,087.17 | |
| 212 | 1,511 | 51.42% | 1,759.04 | |
| 206 | 1,564 | 49.51% | 2,017.31 | |
| 193 | 1,374 | 45.60% | 1,357.99 | |
| 192 | 1,338 | 52.08% | 1,302.46 | |
| 186 | 743 | 47.85% | 1,706.79 | |
| 186 | 285 | 55.38% | 457.49 | |
| 185 | 1,277 | 56.22% | 2,168.75 | |
| 185 | 1,556 | 50.81% | 1,820.07 | |
| 176 | 1,696 | 49.43% | 1,442.22 | |
| 175 | 1,136 | 49.14% | 1,757.72 | |
| 175 | 2,822 | 65.14% | 3,313.21 | |
| 175 | 832 | 50.86% | 1,360.41 | |
| 171 | 952 | 49.71% | 1,534.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 437
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 175
- Victories
- 50.86%
- Battles survived
- 26.29%
- Hits
- 59.44%
- Damage ratio
- 1.80
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,127
- 1,526
- 1,360
- Experience
- 475
- Damage caused
- 832
- Damage received
- 462
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 171
- by spotting
- 141
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,360
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
