Paveo's tanks (440)
| 1,343 | 837 | 55.25% | 1,960.22 | |
| 774 | 515 | 48.84% | 702.95 | |
| 507 | 295 | 44.18% | 252.67 | |
| 385 | 687 | 43.90% | 564.65 | |
| 381 | 417 | 50.13% | 948.97 | |
| 350 | 475 | 42.57% | 285.73 | |
| 334 | 1,402 | 46.71% | 983.58 | |
| 295 | 1,255 | 48.14% | 1,179.08 | |
| 286 | 169 | 49.65% | 432.43 | |
| 278 | 563 | 52.16% | 764.05 | |
| 270 | 822 | 43.33% | 509.65 | |
| 262 | 648 | 53.05% | 913.44 | |
| 232 | 956 | 54.31% | 1,552.71 | |
| 226 | 1,093 | 50.00% | 1,073.43 | |
| 209 | 1,179 | 47.85% | 998.09 | |
| 203 | 406 | 50.25% | 747.27 | |
| 199 | 1,240 | 49.75% | 854.00 | |
| 197 | 258 | 43.65% | 361.79 | |
| 197 | 804 | 43.65% | 795.75 | |
| 196 | 1,689 | 43.88% | 1,045.59 | |
| 193 | 1,016 | 46.11% | 713.06 | |
| 187 | 137 | 44.92% | 114.16 | |
| 182 | 1,058 | 51.65% | 1,069.13 | |
| 181 | 723 | 43.65% | 576.73 | |
| 179 | 522 | 46.37% | 749.09 | |
| 170 | 431 | 40.59% | 483.98 | |
| 168 | 1,197 | 51.19% | 1,377.93 | |
| 167 | 981 | 48.50% | 742.40 | |
| 162 | 573 | 47.53% | 834.40 | |
| 162 | 1,026 | 43.83% | 980.93 | |
| 158 | 230 | 56.96% | 456.54 | |
| 153 | 387 | 41.83% | 433.94 | |
| 151 | 320 | 49.67% | 291.44 | |
| 151 | 635 | 39.74% | 483.65 | |
| 150 | 746 | 49.33% | 786.98 | |
| 149 | 755 | 46.98% | 789.51 | |
| 143 | 169 | 46.85% | 189.74 | |
| 138 | 1,167 | 53.62% | 966.70 | |
| 137 | 1,855 | 43.80% | 1,256.57 | |
| 136 | 553 | 41.91% | 498.71 | |
| 133 | 1,552 | 43.61% | 1,365.37 | |
| 133 | 1,003 | 45.11% | 926.77 | |
| 132 | 1,493 | 49.24% | 858.92 | |
| 132 | 1,120 | 53.79% | 1,107.38 | |
| 132 | 116 | 54.55% | 132.67 | |
| 127 | 259 | 44.88% | 157.49 | |
| 126 | 1,405 | 34.13% | 791.24 | |
| 125 | 622 | 56.80% | 1,013.08 | |
| 121 | 772 | 43.80% | 643.76 | |
| 121 | 654 | 48.76% | 587.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 440
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 43.80%
- Battles survived
- 26.28%
- Hits
- 76.10%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 854
- 1,217
- 1,257
- Experience
- 704
- Damage caused
- 1,855
- Damage received
- 2,294
- Damage blocked
- 1,125
- Damage assisted
- 437
- by spotting
- 360
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,880
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (20)

3
9
4
2
2
34
4
13
18
8
3
7






Updated
