PariZZzz's tanks (278)
| 433 | 1,006 | 50.12% | 1,020.95 | |
| 428 | 951 | 50.70% | 970.30 | |
| 413 | 2,425 | 61.02% | 2,133.19 | |
| 382 | 1,287 | 55.24% | 796.15 | |
| 340 | 1,013 | 52.06% | 1,222.19 | |
| 335 | 192 | 54.03% | 425.54 | |
| 327 | 2,308 | 55.35% | 1,836.13 | |
| 323 | 2,283 | 55.73% | 2,015.22 | |
| 281 | 2,010 | 58.36% | 1,728.72 | |
| 268 | 798 | 48.13% | 914.92 | |
| 217 | 500 | 51.61% | 565.77 | |
| 207 | 681 | 42.51% | 648.78 | |
| 204 | 272 | 48.04% | 373.75 | |
| 203 | 2,130 | 51.72% | 1,681.11 | |
| 199 | 2,560 | 55.78% | 1,918.36 | |
| 192 | 596 | 46.35% | 956.96 | |
| 189 | 735 | 52.38% | 630.85 | |
| 176 | 538 | 51.14% | 844.19 | |
| 175 | 690 | 49.14% | 711.45 | |
| 167 | 419 | 53.89% | 429.86 | |
| 167 | 3,030 | 63.47% | 2,554.59 | |
| 147 | 513 | 48.30% | 772.69 | |
| 144 | 2,845 | 61.11% | 2,426.15 | |
| 141 | 422 | 42.55% | 506.93 | |
| 141 | 311 | 43.26% | 497.53 | |
| 139 | 535 | 51.08% | 664.90 | |
| 134 | 2,136 | 57.46% | 1,740.24 | |
| 124 | 1,321 | 51.61% | 1,304.12 | |
| 122 | 3,330 | 59.02% | 2,391.33 | |
| 121 | 300 | 56.20% | 623.62 | |
| 121 | 2,212 | 56.20% | 1,608.39 | |
| 116 | 2,322 | 52.59% | 1,939.08 | |
| 115 | 2,564 | 53.91% | 2,116.77 | |
| 115 | 1,325 | 49.57% | 1,073.71 | |
| 113 | 1,665 | 46.90% | 1,420.88 | |
| 110 | 840 | 46.36% | 786.62 | |
| 108 | 128 | 40.74% | 116.17 | |
| 106 | 285 | 50.00% | 400.24 | |
| 105 | 475 | 54.29% | 590.28 | |
| 102 | 259 | 41.18% | 400.44 | |
| 101 | 354 | 39.60% | 441.08 | |
| 101 | 279 | 49.50% | 418.67 | |
| 100 | 235 | 48.00% | 213.19 | |
| 99 | 2,694 | 51.52% | 2,339.71 | |
| 99 | 2,314 | 64.65% | 2,122.81 | |
| 96 | 2,609 | 66.67% | 1,835.95 | |
| 96 | 2,144 | 58.33% | 1,636.54 | |
| 95 | 1,937 | 54.74% | 1,874.49 | |
| 91 | 347 | 45.05% | 404.75 | |
| 90 | 571 | 52.22% | 749.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 278
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 203
- Victories
- 51.72%
- Battles survived
- 40.39%
- Hits
- 75.39%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.77
Average score per battle
- 1,308
- 1,888
- 1,681
- Experience
- 853
- Damage caused
- 2,130
- Damage received
- 2,200
- Damage blocked
- 1,540
- Damage assisted
- 496
- by spotting
- 440
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 1.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,763
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
