Panzermaedchen007's tanks (49)
| 326 | 634 | 40.80% | 362.08 | |
| 148 | 319 | 37.84% | 194.55 | |
| 60 | 210 | 35.00% | 25.37 | |
| 49 | 542 | 42.86% | 357.47 | |
| 47 | 162 | 44.68% | 31.62 | |
| 44 | 297 | 36.36% | 127.61 | |
| 36 | 170 | 47.22% | 382.88 | |
| 29 | 98 | 48.28% | 15.15 | |
| 27 | 288 | 51.85% | 53.68 | |
| 26 | 89 | 53.85% | 0.98 | |
| 22 | 156 | 27.27% | 101.55 | |
| 22 | 342 | 50.00% | 208.83 | |
| 20 | 136 | 60.00% | 146.56 | |
| 20 | 214 | 40.00% | 249.70 | |
| 19 | 443 | 31.58% | 387.36 | |
| 18 | 99 | 27.78% | 41.93 | |
| 18 | 54 | 44.44% | 17.85 | |
| 17 | 54 | 52.94% | 0.79 | |
| 17 | 55 | 52.94% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 119 | 62.50% | 23.09 | |
| 14 | 127 | 35.71% | 18.84 | |
| 12 | 281 | 33.33% | 1.29 | |
| 12 | 214 | 41.67% | 50.72 | |
| 10 | 110 | 50.00% | 58.91 | |
| 7 | 123 | 28.57% | 12.75 | |
| 7 | 225 | 42.86% | 156.73 | |
| 7 | 154 | 42.86% | 18.99 | |
| 6 | 154 | 66.67% | 71.96 | |
| 5 | 118 | 40.00% | 59.98 | |
| 5 | 48 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 68 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 154 | 50.00% | 263.11 | |
| 4 | 145 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 93 | 50.00% | 78.46 | |
| 3 | 10 | 0.00% | 8.83 | |
| 3 | 159 | 0.00% | 61.73 | |
| 3 | 149 | 33.33% | 16.56 | |
| 2 | 30 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 58 | 0.00% | 33.01 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 8 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 27 | 0.00% | 237.04 | |
| 1 | 180 | 100.00% | 321.61 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 364 | 100.00% | 200.17 |
Rows per page
1–49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -395
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 32
- Damage caused
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
