Panzerhasi71's tanks (293)
| 1,066 | 933 | 56.85% | 2,007.77 | |
| 768 | 486 | 55.34% | 1,056.42 | |
| 666 | 382 | 63.21% | 627.21 | |
| 414 | 522 | 63.53% | 1,184.04 | |
| 336 | 696 | 51.19% | 1,349.95 | |
| 308 | 792 | 55.52% | 1,718.74 | |
| 287 | 427 | 57.14% | 963.78 | |
| 245 | 688 | 53.06% | 1,299.39 | |
| 240 | 374 | 62.50% | 795.44 | |
| 217 | 930 | 63.13% | 2,145.05 | |
| 210 | 778 | 53.33% | 1,447.86 | |
| 208 | 472 | 44.23% | 1,158.20 | |
| 192 | 501 | 60.42% | 1,254.48 | |
| 176 | 815 | 57.39% | 1,686.72 | |
| 164 | 602 | 51.22% | 1,059.54 | |
| 146 | 501 | 55.48% | 992.51 | |
| 145 | 888 | 53.10% | 2,476.95 | |
| 144 | 980 | 59.72% | 2,732.00 | |
| 142 | 728 | 58.45% | 2,147.11 | |
| 134 | 267 | 58.21% | 565.15 | |
| 133 | 543 | 60.90% | 1,224.32 | |
| 123 | 1,017 | 57.72% | 1,193.93 | |
| 123 | 740 | 43.09% | 1,158.89 | |
| 117 | 728 | 56.41% | 1,826.40 | |
| 116 | 821 | 42.24% | 1,055.78 | |
| 115 | 990 | 53.04% | 1,923.91 | |
| 103 | 815 | 48.54% | 1,167.34 | |
| 102 | 706 | 46.08% | 1,813.66 | |
| 100 | 661 | 45.00% | 573.30 | |
| 96 | 680 | 52.08% | 1,487.87 | |
| 95 | 844 | 45.26% | 1,513.37 | |
| 92 | 984 | 54.35% | 1,501.31 | |
| 91 | 727 | 48.35% | 927.85 | |
| 89 | 1,282 | 51.69% | 1,349.24 | |
| 87 | 1,132 | 58.62% | 992.70 | |
| 85 | 1,040 | 63.53% | 1,703.70 | |
| 84 | 1,042 | 44.05% | 1,102.14 | |
| 82 | 843 | 52.44% | 1,387.89 | |
| 79 | 740 | 53.16% | 1,869.68 | |
| 78 | 641 | 35.90% | 781.41 | |
| 78 | 655 | 51.28% | 741.08 | |
| 76 | 679 | 47.37% | 1,482.37 | |
| 75 | 916 | 53.33% | 1,325.16 | |
| 73 | 683 | 50.68% | 1,663.63 | |
| 72 | 462 | 40.28% | 433.90 | |
| 72 | 1,190 | 45.83% | 1,387.84 | |
| 66 | 1,147 | 53.03% | 3,624.91 | |
| 65 | 721 | 46.15% | 663.86 | |
| 63 | 825 | 58.73% | 1,343.21 | |
| 62 | 1,082 | 58.06% | 2,202.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 293
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 145
- Victories
- 53.10%
- Battles survived
- 28.28%
- Hits
- 62.09%
- Damage ratio
- 2.37
- Destruction ratio
- 1.72
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 1,413
- 2,272
- 2,477
- Experience
- 606
- Damage caused
- 888
- Damage received
- 376
- Damage blocked
- 44
- Damage assisted
- 196
- by spotting
- 169
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,004
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
6
2
9
7
106
3
11
30


2
2
23
5





Updated
