PanzerPalomanzer's tanks (459)
| 3,237 | 1,222 | 51.71% | 1,301.26 | |
| 2,501 | 1,742 | 48.26% | 1,406.35 | |
| 1,389 | 1,303 | 51.84% | 1,229.14 | |
| 1,030 | 1,879 | 49.42% | 1,353.04 | |
| 959 | 1,545 | 46.30% | 1,228.51 | |
| 944 | 1,315 | 52.22% | 1,407.53 | |
| 915 | 1,897 | 46.01% | 1,570.25 | |
| 855 | 704 | 53.45% | 1,374.38 | |
| 849 | 1,929 | 45.35% | 1,505.94 | |
| 742 | 1,683 | 45.01% | 1,223.94 | |
| 700 | 1,039 | 55.14% | 1,522.34 | |
| 672 | 1,409 | 54.32% | 1,431.75 | |
| 615 | 1,824 | 46.18% | 1,310.19 | |
| 610 | 1,559 | 49.67% | 1,241.92 | |
| 596 | 1,515 | 43.62% | 1,192.69 | |
| 572 | 1,139 | 48.08% | 1,110.10 | |
| 544 | 1,263 | 49.08% | 1,177.54 | |
| 541 | 1,664 | 47.69% | 1,265.06 | |
| 535 | 1,774 | 48.41% | 1,426.32 | |
| 469 | 1,312 | 45.42% | 906.97 | |
| 463 | 1,065 | 49.68% | 1,007.19 | |
| 451 | 1,464 | 46.12% | 1,431.46 | |
| 450 | 1,490 | 47.11% | 1,247.06 | |
| 428 | 502 | 50.93% | 1,027.83 | |
| 413 | 1,202 | 50.85% | 1,143.31 | |
| 413 | 1,261 | 48.67% | 1,230.91 | |
| 373 | 1,726 | 46.65% | 1,159.60 | |
| 348 | 1,704 | 48.28% | 1,345.74 | |
| 331 | 813 | 45.62% | 1,303.38 | |
| 328 | 656 | 47.87% | 1,148.11 | |
| 312 | 520 | 45.19% | 457.37 | |
| 308 | 1,435 | 52.60% | 1,375.36 | |
| 306 | 1,511 | 52.29% | 1,512.17 | |
| 306 | 1,934 | 45.42% | 1,145.78 | |
| 302 | 1,618 | 52.32% | 1,638.60 | |
| 298 | 1,410 | 45.30% | 1,201.19 | |
| 294 | 1,089 | 49.66% | 1,301.39 | |
| 291 | 1,296 | 53.95% | 1,112.63 | |
| 289 | 1,406 | 41.18% | 976.63 | |
| 287 | 1,290 | 52.26% | 1,476.38 | |
| 284 | 1,120 | 51.76% | 1,163.75 | |
| 277 | 2,011 | 48.74% | 1,535.03 | |
| 275 | 1,323 | 43.64% | 901.11 | |
| 265 | 1,024 | 48.30% | 904.45 | |
| 263 | 1,421 | 50.19% | 957.73 | |
| 263 | 1,539 | 48.29% | 1,521.83 | |
| 258 | 1,263 | 47.67% | 1,199.21 | |
| 253 | 1,898 | 47.83% | 1,705.65 | |
| 251 | 1,665 | 52.99% | 1,587.11 | |
| 250 | 1,168 | 42.40% | 946.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 459
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,237
- Victories
- 51.71%
- Battles survived
- 28.64%
- Hits
- 73.30%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 1,054
- 1,496
- 1,301
- Experience
- 773
- Damage caused
- 1,222
- Damage received
- 1,406
- Damage blocked
- 737
- Damage assisted
- 277
- by spotting
- 229
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 2.08
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,370
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (48)
5
11
32
2
57
2
9
6

3
51
22
5
44
3
378
5
2
5
22
38
2
9
18
26
9
126
10
6
30
2











29Updated
