PanzerGhostC4's tanks (205)
| 531 | 787 | 51.79% | 1,065.48 | |
| 490 | 1,151 | 48.16% | 961.36 | |
| 485 | 1,424 | 51.34% | 1,428.66 | |
| 468 | 956 | 54.27% | 1,653.24 | |
| 452 | 1,196 | 52.65% | 1,369.88 | |
| 449 | 1,625 | 47.88% | 1,435.83 | |
| 404 | 1,098 | 47.77% | 1,170.86 | |
| 369 | 844 | 58.54% | 1,549.04 | |
| 331 | 705 | 47.13% | 979.92 | |
| 309 | 1,042 | 49.84% | 1,254.62 | |
| 290 | 1,455 | 49.66% | 1,369.41 | |
| 275 | 829 | 42.55% | 1,352.82 | |
| 264 | 1,477 | 50.76% | 1,761.95 | |
| 251 | 2,166 | 52.99% | 1,945.42 | |
| 248 | 962 | 58.06% | 2,006.94 | |
| 242 | 1,334 | 56.20% | 1,224.85 | |
| 231 | 1,087 | 48.92% | 1,070.24 | |
| 203 | 472 | 50.74% | 1,136.32 | |
| 193 | 339 | 46.63% | 818.98 | |
| 192 | 1,500 | 47.40% | 1,034.71 | |
| 190 | 794 | 52.11% | 1,356.09 | |
| 190 | 224 | 51.05% | 460.65 | |
| 171 | 1,094 | 50.88% | 1,299.75 | |
| 167 | 879 | 48.50% | 1,023.41 | |
| 146 | 859 | 47.95% | 1,076.69 | |
| 145 | 972 | 56.55% | 1,363.60 | |
| 143 | 1,145 | 45.45% | 1,240.86 | |
| 143 | 162 | 47.55% | 239.67 | |
| 137 | 711 | 50.36% | 1,031.45 | |
| 126 | 722 | 50.79% | 1,279.25 | |
| 123 | 394 | 53.66% | 719.65 | |
| 117 | 722 | 52.99% | 1,224.90 | |
| 112 | 1,268 | 59.82% | 2,278.23 | |
| 112 | 1,194 | 47.32% | 1,158.06 | |
| 111 | 1,007 | 44.14% | 648.33 | |
| 110 | 577 | 51.82% | 752.37 | |
| 110 | 499 | 53.64% | 1,154.16 | |
| 108 | 715 | 54.63% | 986.96 | |
| 107 | 1,038 | 52.34% | 1,408.69 | |
| 106 | 471 | 50.94% | 897.24 | |
| 104 | 1,737 | 48.08% | 1,333.60 | |
| 100 | 878 | 49.00% | 753.96 | |
| 93 | 1,601 | 43.01% | 1,194.83 | |
| 89 | 798 | 47.19% | 1,324.97 | |
| 87 | 524 | 50.57% | 597.63 | |
| 87 | 1,134 | 49.43% | 1,010.98 | |
| 85 | 651 | 58.82% | 939.47 | |
| 84 | 862 | 45.24% | 808.46 | |
| 84 | 773 | 52.38% | 1,242.04 | |
| 80 | 452 | 45.00% | 958.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 205
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 145
- Victories
- 56.55%
- Battles survived
- 43.45%
- Hits
- 63.81%
- Damage ratio
- 1.72
- Destruction ratio
- 1.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,182
- 1,493
- 1,364
- Experience
- 620
- Damage caused
- 972
- Damage received
- 565
- Damage blocked
- 17
- Damage assisted
- 166
- by spotting
- 110
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 1.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated