Pando0_o's tanks (58)
| 1,062 | 964 | 46.89% | 711.77 | |
| 555 | 570 | 39.10% | 189.38 | |
| 542 | 439 | 43.91% | 152.50 | |
| 259 | 293 | 42.86% | 66.82 | |
| 209 | 691 | 52.15% | 957.19 | |
| 141 | 385 | 57.45% | 393.29 | |
| 120 | 1,659 | 54.17% | 1,303.13 | |
| 109 | 1,535 | 50.46% | 1,225.80 | |
| 81 | 764 | 53.09% | 1,015.22 | |
| 80 | 390 | 48.75% | 596.15 | |
| 72 | 693 | 56.94% | 1,152.66 | |
| 70 | 455 | 44.29% | 616.48 | |
| 62 | 2,158 | 53.23% | 2,377.28 | |
| 59 | 548 | 45.76% | 1,112.88 | |
| 45 | 693 | 51.11% | 909.82 | |
| 44 | 376 | 56.82% | 828.78 | |
| 40 | 233 | 60.00% | 247.22 | |
| 37 | 307 | 43.24% | 306.77 | |
| 34 | 617 | 52.94% | 864.23 | |
| 32 | 405 | 53.13% | 491.95 | |
| 29 | 233 | 37.93% | 252.25 | |
| 29 | 1,180 | 51.72% | 588.12 | |
| 26 | 733 | 53.85% | 1,758.62 | |
| 24 | 878 | 50.00% | 1,474.44 | |
| 20 | 218 | 50.00% | 261.26 | |
| 13 | 141 | 38.46% | 62.12 | |
| 12 | 200 | 50.00% | 199.20 | |
| 11 | 171 | 18.18% | 120.15 | |
| 10 | 331 | 60.00% | 452.01 | |
| 10 | 1,209 | 50.00% | 1,998.82 | |
| 10 | 248 | 60.00% | 303.40 | |
| 9 | 169 | 55.56% | 213.84 | |
| 9 | 73 | 33.33% | 35.75 | |
| 8 | 89 | 25.00% | 64.93 | |
| 8 | 174 | 25.00% | 94.24 | |
| 8 | 360 | 25.00% | 56.59 | |
| 7 | 678 | 57.14% | 1,459.24 | |
| 7 | 41 | 85.71% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 158 | 57.14% | 95.86 | |
| 6 | 175 | 50.00% | 224.55 | |
| 5 | 3 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 465 | 40.00% | 153.93 | |
| 3 | 121 | 33.33% | 118.64 | |
| 3 | 97 | 0.00% | 15.51 | |
| 3 | 65 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 38 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1,810 | 33.33% | 2,470.42 | |
| 2 | 160 | 50.00% | 148.10 | |
| 2 | 83 | 50.00% | 93.37 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 555
- Victories
- 39.10%
- Battles survived
- 20.72%
- Hits
- 60.74%
- Damage ratio
- 0.35
- Destruction ratio
- 0.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.74
Average score per battle
- 286
- 236
- 189
- Experience
- 474
- Damage caused
- 570
- Damage received
- 1,638
- Damage blocked
- 1,073
- Damage assisted
- 263
- by spotting
- 242
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.27
- Base capture
- 1.55
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,233
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
14
2
2
14
2
11
3
9
17
2
6
3







Updated