PaNdachPL
Joined Apr 2012·Last battle 8 days ago·Updated
[OPT] OBERSCHLESIEN PANZER TEAM
Private · joined May 13, 2012

PaNdachPL's tanks (486)
| 3,899 | 660 | 53.27% | 1,300.90 | |
| 1,628 | 584 | 44.47% | 693.80 | |
| 1,123 | 752 | 46.30% | 846.62 | |
| 1,038 | 719 | 52.79% | 1,300.05 | |
| 1,028 | 977 | 50.10% | 1,225.14 | |
| 932 | 449 | 53.54% | 1,838.44 | |
| 773 | 339 | 60.03% | 455.83 | |
| 733 | 1,103 | 44.75% | 917.35 | |
| 656 | 726 | 48.32% | 486.13 | |
| 616 | 1,070 | 46.59% | 840.15 | |
| 607 | 1,210 | 48.60% | 1,537.61 | |
| 563 | 766 | 44.23% | 491.89 | |
| 534 | 167 | 46.44% | 179.31 | |
| 513 | 1,503 | 48.73% | 1,477.03 | |
| 497 | 791 | 48.69% | 620.67 | |
| 473 | 620 | 47.99% | 499.16 | |
| 443 | 473 | 45.82% | 779.91 | |
| 424 | 673 | 43.40% | 578.95 | |
| 424 | 1,151 | 47.41% | 1,404.85 | |
| 398 | 1,440 | 44.22% | 1,436.94 | |
| 388 | 1,117 | 42.27% | 823.01 | |
| 386 | 935 | 43.26% | 622.46 | |
| 367 | 758 | 45.23% | 534.58 | |
| 365 | 1,304 | 50.96% | 1,744.39 | |
| 360 | 986 | 38.89% | 559.27 | |
| 358 | 1,032 | 47.49% | 608.09 | |
| 349 | 1,072 | 46.99% | 824.30 | |
| 348 | 623 | 45.11% | 196.28 | |
| 345 | 474 | 43.48% | 408.79 | |
| 334 | 841 | 44.31% | 509.39 | |
| 328 | 544 | 47.87% | 354.82 | |
| 325 | 685 | 49.23% | 365.63 | |
| 323 | 1,023 | 45.82% | 627.18 | |
| 320 | 1,494 | 40.94% | 1,158.13 | |
| 313 | 679 | 43.45% | 407.72 | |
| 309 | 1,345 | 47.90% | 1,224.43 | |
| 299 | 921 | 45.15% | 591.40 | |
| 296 | 972 | 46.62% | 616.98 | |
| 295 | 646 | 44.41% | 335.38 | |
| 282 | 1,204 | 45.39% | 915.96 | |
| 279 | 134 | 52.33% | 79.84 | |
| 274 | 393 | 47.45% | 236.01 | |
| 272 | 1,332 | 43.75% | 1,094.87 | |
| 271 | 1,232 | 49.08% | 1,006.94 | |
| 265 | 308 | 47.55% | 474.90 | |
| 264 | 832 | 44.70% | 458.85 | |
| 263 | 868 | 50.95% | 670.58 | |
| 259 | 736 | 40.54% | 309.07 | |
| 259 | 588 | 39.77% | 454.30 | |
| 259 | 752 | 46.33% | 379.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 486
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 388
- Victories
- 42.27%
- Battles survived
- 37.37%
- Hits
- 75.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 1.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 832
- 701
- 823
- Experience
- 600
- Damage caused
- 1,117
- Damage received
- 1,415
- Damage blocked
- 612
- Damage assisted
- 330
- by spotting
- 275
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 1.58
- Base defense
- 2.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,725
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

3
4
2

2
21
3
13
34

7
2








6Updated