PaDL1K's tanks (129)
| 990 | 1,171 | 54.14% | 1,168.55 | |
| 552 | 1,621 | 55.25% | 1,178.94 | |
| 429 | 1,480 | 48.25% | 1,195.27 | |
| 391 | 1,205 | 45.27% | 794.30 | |
| 357 | 1,447 | 55.18% | 1,628.80 | |
| 338 | 1,129 | 54.14% | 1,382.53 | |
| 316 | 1,371 | 50.63% | 1,201.68 | |
| 277 | 1,169 | 66.43% | 975.36 | |
| 267 | 1,354 | 56.55% | 1,195.62 | |
| 262 | 1,265 | 52.29% | 1,267.48 | |
| 251 | 416 | 52.59% | 431.86 | |
| 211 | 897 | 62.09% | 893.18 | |
| 205 | 551 | 47.32% | 544.06 | |
| 201 | 1,885 | 50.25% | 1,424.52 | |
| 199 | 1,178 | 53.77% | 1,095.15 | |
| 190 | 995 | 57.37% | 920.04 | |
| 190 | 416 | 55.26% | 399.81 | |
| 172 | 822 | 54.07% | 647.16 | |
| 169 | 888 | 55.62% | 1,507.20 | |
| 154 | 1,180 | 66.23% | 1,154.14 | |
| 152 | 1,524 | 55.92% | 1,572.38 | |
| 147 | 1,162 | 57.82% | 1,356.35 | |
| 143 | 553 | 53.85% | 568.05 | |
| 136 | 429 | 52.94% | 1,938.94 | |
| 132 | 814 | 47.73% | 1,078.95 | |
| 122 | 482 | 49.18% | 1,602.74 | |
| 117 | 619 | 45.30% | 768.02 | |
| 112 | 668 | 49.11% | 843.16 | |
| 109 | 876 | 57.80% | 1,183.30 | |
| 105 | 843 | 56.19% | 758.20 | |
| 101 | 307 | 53.47% | 384.00 | |
| 100 | 531 | 61.00% | 819.38 | |
| 94 | 885 | 54.26% | 1,345.59 | |
| 93 | 515 | 47.31% | 476.22 | |
| 93 | 742 | 40.86% | 492.29 | |
| 90 | 357 | 63.33% | 534.57 | |
| 89 | 302 | 49.44% | 191.25 | |
| 73 | 131 | 47.95% | 50.25 | |
| 72 | 355 | 55.56% | 395.22 | |
| 68 | 283 | 50.00% | 250.23 | |
| 63 | 412 | 44.44% | 539.15 | |
| 63 | 1,327 | 46.03% | 795.20 | |
| 60 | 73 | 45.00% | 15.92 | |
| 60 | 973 | 53.33% | 726.14 | |
| 58 | 518 | 51.72% | 1,654.80 | |
| 56 | 873 | 58.93% | 1,346.61 | |
| 55 | 885 | 70.91% | 1,057.10 | |
| 55 | 868 | 54.55% | 1,900.32 | |
| 54 | 74 | 53.70% | 16.61 | |
| 51 | 153 | 41.18% | 934.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 129
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 277
- Victories
- 66.43%
- Battles survived
- 49.10%
- Hits
- 73.63%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.52
Average score per battle
- 1,635
- 1,932
- 975
- Experience
- 816
- Damage caused
- 1,169
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.29
- Base defense
- 1.47
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated