PUKYBZH's tanks (459)
| 3,088 | 866 | 53.43% | 1,597.58 | |
| 2,321 | 996 | 52.09% | 1,213.82 | |
| 1,981 | 1,285 | 50.03% | 815.91 | |
| 1,976 | 980 | 51.52% | 1,144.81 | |
| 1,617 | 737 | 52.26% | 1,276.59 | |
| 1,559 | 1,221 | 51.76% | 1,399.75 | |
| 1,406 | 661 | 55.90% | 1,237.24 | |
| 1,329 | 482 | 51.24% | 933.70 | |
| 1,201 | 760 | 54.37% | 1,004.16 | |
| 1,145 | 655 | 49.00% | 1,030.25 | |
| 1,061 | 1,030 | 47.60% | 1,148.10 | |
| 989 | 1,006 | 47.62% | 944.69 | |
| 957 | 466 | 49.22% | 882.38 | |
| 862 | 1,488 | 47.68% | 1,045.96 | |
| 852 | 589 | 47.77% | 998.53 | |
| 766 | 1,551 | 42.82% | 1,031.16 | |
| 758 | 994 | 49.08% | 983.12 | |
| 745 | 883 | 46.44% | 937.80 | |
| 688 | 504 | 47.24% | 1,035.05 | |
| 681 | 1,206 | 42.29% | 827.09 | |
| 664 | 856 | 47.89% | 1,345.15 | |
| 644 | 1,589 | 47.36% | 1,295.46 | |
| 637 | 562 | 46.15% | 846.31 | |
| 617 | 680 | 49.59% | 867.34 | |
| 571 | 805 | 51.14% | 792.23 | |
| 567 | 861 | 50.79% | 872.60 | |
| 533 | 729 | 49.91% | 828.66 | |
| 505 | 766 | 54.46% | 1,206.09 | |
| 502 | 734 | 42.43% | 461.75 | |
| 497 | 575 | 50.50% | 987.95 | |
| 497 | 180 | 48.89% | 173.94 | |
| 490 | 1,717 | 49.59% | 1,352.03 | |
| 474 | 306 | 45.57% | 222.66 | |
| 466 | 745 | 48.93% | 817.90 | |
| 466 | 300 | 51.07% | 413.22 | |
| 464 | 853 | 51.94% | 1,237.23 | |
| 459 | 728 | 48.15% | 752.87 | |
| 455 | 513 | 52.31% | 494.14 | |
| 452 | 189 | 49.78% | 217.16 | |
| 433 | 296 | 55.43% | 1,465.57 | |
| 424 | 940 | 47.41% | 938.52 | |
| 417 | 824 | 50.12% | 520.35 | |
| 414 | 297 | 50.72% | 322.79 | |
| 400 | 434 | 47.25% | 486.46 | |
| 399 | 575 | 54.39% | 835.97 | |
| 398 | 815 | 48.99% | 646.59 | |
| 378 | 445 | 46.56% | 428.20 | |
| 370 | 300 | 52.70% | 280.77 | |
| 366 | 1,616 | 48.91% | 1,118.94 | |
| 363 | 224 | 45.45% | 232.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 459
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,617
- Victories
- 52.26%
- Battles survived
- 26.59%
- Hits
- 67.63%
- Damage ratio
- 1.61
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,086
- 1,353
- 1,277
- Experience
- 417
- Damage caused
- 737
- Damage received
- 458
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 252
- by spotting
- 210
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,664
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
2
36
4
7
2
4
22
51
3
3
966
6
12
26

2
3
11
6
20
105
34







2Updated
