PROSTOY_GAMER_'s tanks (389)
| 1,700 | 1,396 | 50.24% | 1,540.43 | |
| 1,652 | 1,070 | 54.60% | 1,971.10 | |
| 1,526 | 1,596 | 55.05% | 2,039.76 | |
| 1,037 | 1,580 | 52.46% | 1,827.45 | |
| 1,035 | 1,627 | 49.95% | 1,201.12 | |
| 1,000 | 851 | 53.70% | 1,295.79 | |
| 951 | 991 | 56.26% | 1,643.56 | |
| 801 | 821 | 54.93% | 2,003.21 | |
| 762 | 1,734 | 51.05% | 1,344.36 | |
| 750 | 693 | 59.07% | 3,043.92 | |
| 700 | 938 | 55.00% | 1,967.57 | |
| 696 | 2,117 | 56.18% | 2,367.30 | |
| 690 | 878 | 52.17% | 978.52 | |
| 654 | 1,352 | 53.06% | 1,825.64 | |
| 560 | 1,487 | 53.04% | 1,296.96 | |
| 490 | 1,637 | 52.24% | 1,764.84 | |
| 475 | 950 | 48.00% | 1,228.06 | |
| 470 | 1,361 | 51.91% | 1,511.82 | |
| 464 | 1,426 | 52.37% | 979.13 | |
| 445 | 1,468 | 50.11% | 1,029.15 | |
| 440 | 720 | 50.00% | 1,349.48 | |
| 426 | 2,427 | 53.99% | 1,889.48 | |
| 425 | 857 | 50.82% | 1,224.98 | |
| 420 | 351 | 46.67% | 620.60 | |
| 400 | 1,408 | 48.25% | 1,152.69 | |
| 382 | 1,191 | 51.31% | 1,375.80 | |
| 380 | 630 | 55.26% | 1,543.15 | |
| 380 | 1,017 | 49.74% | 1,341.88 | |
| 350 | 1,368 | 48.57% | 1,397.21 | |
| 350 | 889 | 52.00% | 1,491.52 | |
| 340 | 396 | 52.65% | 973.72 | |
| 329 | 1,463 | 51.67% | 1,834.95 | |
| 323 | 986 | 51.39% | 1,965.26 | |
| 313 | 1,285 | 56.23% | 1,049.86 | |
| 300 | 677 | 54.00% | 1,173.76 | |
| 300 | 184 | 58.33% | 270.49 | |
| 300 | 2,138 | 50.33% | 1,922.63 | |
| 300 | 1,433 | 53.00% | 1,662.88 | |
| 300 | 614 | 51.00% | 1,167.64 | |
| 300 | 622 | 50.00% | 1,198.01 | |
| 300 | 1,572 | 46.33% | 1,934.66 | |
| 300 | 841 | 56.33% | 1,238.28 | |
| 292 | 2,159 | 50.00% | 1,797.29 | |
| 290 | 194 | 50.00% | 1,572.14 | |
| 280 | 1,362 | 55.36% | 1,189.22 | |
| 260 | 1,023 | 56.15% | 2,156.66 | |
| 260 | 1,459 | 55.00% | 1,756.41 | |
| 256 | 1,887 | 51.17% | 1,759.48 | |
| 250 | 708 | 50.00% | 1,174.37 | |
| 250 | 1,504 | 44.80% | 1,629.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 389
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 329
- Victories
- 51.67%
- Battles survived
- 32.22%
- Hits
- 71.31%
- Damage ratio
- 1.30
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 1,249
- 1,832
- 1,835
- Experience
- 669
- Damage caused
- 1,463
- Damage received
- 1,122
- Damage blocked
- 324
- Damage assisted
- 474
- by spotting
- 407
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,787
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

2
13
2
2

7
6
3
177
3
17
25
8
11
4
48
2







Updated
