PCG181M's tanks (345)
| 2,741 | 610 | 60.60% | 1,336.84 | |
| 2,581 | 723 | 52.03% | 1,406.77 | |
| 2,225 | 795 | 50.43% | 1,465.49 | |
| 1,862 | 227 | 53.76% | 609.22 | |
| 1,691 | 799 | 53.76% | 1,195.06 | |
| 1,551 | 636 | 53.00% | 1,441.71 | |
| 1,487 | 302 | 51.31% | 638.06 | |
| 1,321 | 331 | 51.78% | 765.82 | |
| 1,048 | 780 | 53.72% | 1,400.18 | |
| 994 | 746 | 52.21% | 1,637.61 | |
| 950 | 562 | 59.37% | 1,542.87 | |
| 837 | 809 | 50.42% | 1,410.23 | |
| 837 | 1,142 | 49.10% | 634.01 | |
| 796 | 503 | 53.39% | 1,171.24 | |
| 791 | 750 | 50.82% | 1,306.89 | |
| 777 | 636 | 49.55% | 980.46 | |
| 735 | 635 | 54.15% | 1,632.36 | |
| 695 | 342 | 53.67% | 948.73 | |
| 679 | 1,226 | 50.52% | 974.49 | |
| 653 | 1,020 | 47.78% | 847.93 | |
| 633 | 493 | 52.61% | 983.45 | |
| 623 | 608 | 51.04% | 1,322.27 | |
| 611 | 445 | 50.90% | 1,080.19 | |
| 595 | 617 | 53.61% | 878.04 | |
| 587 | 484 | 50.94% | 1,197.00 | |
| 556 | 1,249 | 44.42% | 1,301.82 | |
| 554 | 490 | 54.51% | 1,220.68 | |
| 550 | 134 | 53.09% | 264.41 | |
| 540 | 707 | 49.81% | 1,071.61 | |
| 526 | 428 | 53.61% | 768.09 | |
| 520 | 363 | 46.35% | 485.42 | |
| 517 | 808 | 59.57% | 1,635.86 | |
| 494 | 1,227 | 47.37% | 706.42 | |
| 489 | 282 | 52.35% | 542.13 | |
| 484 | 754 | 47.93% | 1,136.87 | |
| 467 | 631 | 49.89% | 965.76 | |
| 436 | 451 | 48.17% | 878.95 | |
| 406 | 123 | 51.97% | 35.06 | |
| 400 | 1,052 | 45.25% | 1,037.57 | |
| 400 | 409 | 55.25% | 1,105.03 | |
| 389 | 213 | 55.78% | 369.06 | |
| 388 | 1,229 | 46.91% | 827.67 | |
| 387 | 1,088 | 45.74% | 629.43 | |
| 381 | 679 | 55.91% | 1,761.79 | |
| 377 | 356 | 47.75% | 817.87 | |
| 365 | 1,243 | 48.77% | 755.88 | |
| 359 | 347 | 53.20% | 786.97 | |
| 346 | 356 | 52.89% | 1,270.45 | |
| 341 | 596 | 49.56% | 1,008.29 | |
| 329 | 1,418 | 43.77% | 1,554.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 345
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 365
- Victories
- 48.77%
- Battles survived
- 40.00%
- Hits
- 36.10%
- Damage ratio
- 4.12
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 2,836
Average score per battle
- 582
- 965
- 756
- Experience
- 546
- Damage caused
- 1,243
- Damage received
- 302
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Number of stuns
- 7.77
- Damage assisted
- 836
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 47
- by stunning
- 774
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,403
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (13)
42



339






Updated
