PBkutang's tanks (133)
| 2,258 | 1,420 | 51.64% | 1,439.15 | |
| 356 | 415 | 47.47% | 504.88 | |
| 302 | 784 | 50.00% | 1,206.87 | |
| 289 | 781 | 50.52% | 979.70 | |
| 270 | 1,429 | 51.11% | 1,282.60 | |
| 243 | 1,699 | 51.03% | 1,709.10 | |
| 227 | 427 | 45.81% | 561.17 | |
| 223 | 741 | 47.98% | 606.32 | |
| 204 | 142 | 40.20% | 62.12 | |
| 182 | 577 | 53.30% | 747.47 | |
| 150 | 843 | 60.00% | 1,160.79 | |
| 149 | 836 | 45.64% | 686.46 | |
| 141 | 1,419 | 53.90% | 1,095.00 | |
| 137 | 510 | 51.09% | 859.38 | |
| 132 | 712 | 50.00% | 619.14 | |
| 131 | 407 | 48.09% | 876.15 | |
| 116 | 1,068 | 49.14% | 1,075.91 | |
| 111 | 406 | 51.35% | 809.53 | |
| 105 | 704 | 50.48% | 1,126.84 | |
| 101 | 344 | 56.44% | 325.95 | |
| 99 | 370 | 44.44% | 665.14 | |
| 99 | 1,083 | 52.53% | 1,076.33 | |
| 92 | 212 | 42.39% | 134.82 | |
| 91 | 1,347 | 58.24% | 1,640.05 | |
| 90 | 116 | 44.44% | 42.36 | |
| 87 | 752 | 48.28% | 647.13 | |
| 85 | 599 | 47.06% | 777.54 | |
| 84 | 744 | 52.38% | 1,235.85 | |
| 81 | 766 | 44.44% | 998.02 | |
| 81 | 583 | 45.68% | 421.05 | |
| 80 | 898 | 52.50% | 1,313.72 | |
| 80 | 841 | 46.25% | 530.98 | |
| 80 | 470 | 53.75% | 683.48 | |
| 77 | 418 | 40.26% | 703.77 | |
| 76 | 421 | 52.63% | 668.49 | |
| 75 | 142 | 57.33% | 77.44 | |
| 72 | 525 | 51.39% | 716.55 | |
| 61 | 659 | 50.82% | 897.23 | |
| 61 | 1,021 | 55.74% | 1,348.45 | |
| 59 | 286 | 52.54% | 435.42 | |
| 58 | 353 | 58.62% | 838.08 | |
| 50 | 153 | 54.00% | 260.92 | |
| 50 | 612 | 60.00% | 400.48 | |
| 49 | 596 | 48.98% | 739.46 | |
| 48 | 345 | 45.83% | 606.82 | |
| 48 | 1,428 | 58.33% | 888.08 | |
| 47 | 678 | 51.06% | 1,051.94 | |
| 45 | 563 | 68.89% | 909.99 | |
| 45 | 120 | 55.56% | 53.42 | |
| 45 | 782 | 51.11% | 690.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 133
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 50
- Victories
- 54.00%
- Battles survived
- 12.00%
- Hits
- 54.69%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 648
- 332
- 261
- Experience
- 296
- Damage caused
- 153
- Damage received
- 296
- Damage blocked
- 35
- Damage assisted
- 220
- by spotting
- 213
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 1.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 987
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

8
9
10




Updated
