P4b10_'s tanks (451)
| 875 | 2,073 | 56.11% | 2,541.76 | |
| 781 | 747 | 67.09% | 1,855.83 | |
| 752 | 1,086 | 64.23% | 4,095.41 | |
| 656 | 767 | 51.22% | 1,630.77 | |
| 618 | 1,337 | 53.24% | 1,439.43 | |
| 576 | 1,026 | 76.74% | 4,103.16 | |
| 535 | 729 | 53.64% | 1,265.95 | |
| 445 | 1,239 | 58.20% | 2,027.15 | |
| 409 | 1,952 | 47.92% | 1,735.23 | |
| 406 | 704 | 47.04% | 421.49 | |
| 400 | 984 | 48.25% | 703.12 | |
| 370 | 1,196 | 50.81% | 995.15 | |
| 361 | 1,947 | 50.42% | 1,908.48 | |
| 317 | 2,886 | 57.41% | 3,749.18 | |
| 315 | 1,598 | 52.06% | 1,846.92 | |
| 308 | 811 | 50.65% | 630.96 | |
| 292 | 849 | 75.68% | 3,033.24 | |
| 261 | 853 | 52.49% | 949.39 | |
| 252 | 2,896 | 54.76% | 3,556.09 | |
| 240 | 2,655 | 50.83% | 2,921.66 | |
| 238 | 2,313 | 51.68% | 1,842.28 | |
| 235 | 1,001 | 59.57% | 2,966.74 | |
| 232 | 2,023 | 58.62% | 2,460.25 | |
| 231 | 1,434 | 56.28% | 2,665.71 | |
| 226 | 1,385 | 49.12% | 1,705.17 | |
| 221 | 483 | 50.68% | 615.61 | |
| 220 | 2,960 | 58.64% | 3,655.96 | |
| 203 | 163 | 57.64% | 80.58 | |
| 203 | 901 | 57.14% | 1,381.22 | |
| 194 | 751 | 45.36% | 747.46 | |
| 192 | 2,176 | 52.60% | 2,367.17 | |
| 192 | 969 | 60.42% | 1,633.09 | |
| 186 | 1,203 | 53.76% | 1,700.96 | |
| 183 | 2,589 | 66.12% | 3,861.03 | |
| 177 | 577 | 46.89% | 555.23 | |
| 175 | 1,305 | 60.00% | 2,876.58 | |
| 172 | 2,864 | 58.14% | 3,159.76 | |
| 171 | 344 | 47.95% | 178.05 | |
| 164 | 1,062 | 48.78% | 946.65 | |
| 163 | 401 | 49.69% | 302.68 | |
| 160 | 204 | 50.00% | 123.84 | |
| 160 | 2,852 | 54.37% | 3,760.94 | |
| 154 | 974 | 56.49% | 3,030.33 | |
| 154 | 2,635 | 53.90% | 2,861.50 | |
| 153 | 1,434 | 53.59% | 1,678.38 | |
| 153 | 1,104 | 66.67% | 3,584.50 | |
| 151 | 2,276 | 58.94% | 3,075.35 | |
| 151 | 1,519 | 63.58% | 3,317.17 | |
| 147 | 2,845 | 63.95% | 3,305.68 | |
| 147 | 230 | 47.62% | 163.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 451
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 252
- Victories
- 54.76%
- Battles survived
- 47.62%
- Hits
- 76.68%
- Damage ratio
- 2.31
- Destruction ratio
- 3.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 2,214
- 3,813
- 3,556
- Experience
- 1,028
- Damage caused
- 2,896
- Damage received
- 1,254
- Damage blocked
- 81
- Damage assisted
- 606
- by spotting
- 500
- by tracking
- 106
- Enemies spotted
- 1.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.84
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 2.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,243
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
8
27
21
11
5
20
24
2
207
4
18
31
2
13
6
6
6
82
3








Updated
