OtamanWOLF's tanks (146)
| 479 | 738 | 48.64% | 546.96 | |
| 410 | 538 | 47.80% | 436.89 | |
| 265 | 432 | 52.08% | 438.73 | |
| 259 | 667 | 47.88% | 399.51 | |
| 249 | 651 | 42.57% | 443.00 | |
| 214 | 628 | 39.25% | 349.28 | |
| 208 | 705 | 44.23% | 345.99 | |
| 200 | 769 | 43.50% | 496.65 | |
| 193 | 446 | 53.37% | 549.80 | |
| 171 | 475 | 48.54% | 444.88 | |
| 164 | 256 | 40.24% | 259.37 | |
| 162 | 489 | 51.85% | 351.73 | |
| 159 | 254 | 48.43% | 403.85 | |
| 150 | 473 | 42.67% | 319.57 | |
| 137 | 253 | 41.61% | 319.99 | |
| 135 | 297 | 48.89% | 210.83 | |
| 127 | 449 | 43.31% | 187.62 | |
| 126 | 476 | 43.65% | 347.68 | |
| 123 | 363 | 47.97% | 328.61 | |
| 121 | 320 | 38.84% | 531.25 | |
| 114 | 351 | 47.37% | 339.43 | |
| 110 | 128 | 48.18% | 65.11 | |
| 107 | 826 | 40.19% | 419.25 | |
| 106 | 1,400 | 32.08% | 705.23 | |
| 105 | 1,110 | 40.95% | 371.82 | |
| 103 | 175 | 48.54% | 85.06 | |
| 102 | 369 | 43.14% | 518.97 | |
| 102 | 627 | 38.24% | 427.24 | |
| 97 | 243 | 49.48% | 258.26 | |
| 96 | 56 | 42.71% | 9.00 | |
| 94 | 167 | 50.00% | 93.69 | |
| 92 | 1,244 | 45.65% | 642.66 | |
| 79 | 153 | 46.84% | 180.06 | |
| 73 | 387 | 46.58% | 289.59 | |
| 72 | 478 | 55.56% | 557.94 | |
| 72 | 479 | 38.89% | 415.87 | |
| 70 | 280 | 47.14% | 336.37 | |
| 65 | 242 | 49.23% | 235.43 | |
| 63 | 1,226 | 38.10% | 574.84 | |
| 63 | 1,040 | 44.44% | 657.95 | |
| 62 | 154 | 35.48% | 122.60 | |
| 61 | 164 | 52.46% | 173.07 | |
| 61 | 554 | 55.74% | 702.53 | |
| 60 | 194 | 45.00% | 184.02 | |
| 60 | 566 | 45.00% | 325.83 | |
| 59 | 85 | 50.85% | 87.76 | |
| 58 | 193 | 48.28% | 281.17 | |
| 55 | 336 | 43.64% | 300.13 | |
| 53 | 210 | 49.06% | 105.27 | |
| 50 | 74 | 48.00% | 24.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 146
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 106
- Victories
- 32.08%
- Battles survived
- 13.21%
- Hits
- 73.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 453
- 739
- 705
- Experience
- 600
- Damage caused
- 1,400
- Damage received
- 2,495
- Damage blocked
- 1,586
- Damage assisted
- 431
- by spotting
- 367
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,517
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (20)
2
2
2
15
3
10
14
5
2
2







Updated
