OszyHun
OszyHun's tanks (158)
| 310 | 355 | 48.39% | 623.74 | |
| 304 | 1,055 | 49.34% | 928.57 | |
| 283 | 960 | 49.82% | 947.01 | |
| 268 | 853 | 51.12% | 1,225.31 | |
| 251 | 376 | 48.61% | 557.49 | |
| 206 | 141 | 41.75% | 262.32 | |
| 204 | 568 | 52.45% | 755.06 | |
| 194 | 228 | 45.36% | 499.54 | |
| 189 | 892 | 41.80% | 1,014.60 | |
| 181 | 492 | 43.65% | 590.62 | |
| 172 | 239 | 52.33% | 324.62 | |
| 167 | 480 | 49.70% | 543.57 | |
| 160 | 459 | 41.88% | 637.84 | |
| 155 | 499 | 43.87% | 536.30 | |
| 151 | 207 | 46.36% | 230.12 | |
| 142 | 1,063 | 61.97% | 1,197.43 | |
| 139 | 1,022 | 50.36% | 708.89 | |
| 138 | 576 | 44.93% | 727.48 | |
| 129 | 719 | 53.49% | 1,250.74 | |
| 128 | 245 | 44.53% | 432.68 | |
| 125 | 617 | 56.80% | 815.84 | |
| 124 | 511 | 45.97% | 695.31 | |
| 121 | 128 | 45.45% | 107.67 | |
| 119 | 462 | 48.74% | 878.84 | |
| 116 | 395 | 48.28% | 844.01 | |
| 115 | 395 | 46.96% | 567.25 | |
| 112 | 330 | 36.61% | 374.96 | |
| 104 | 375 | 43.27% | 530.48 | |
| 90 | 355 | 44.44% | 438.21 | |
| 89 | 1,004 | 35.96% | 796.74 | |
| 88 | 275 | 46.59% | 310.78 | |
| 87 | 253 | 54.02% | 676.76 | |
| 86 | 81 | 50.00% | 68.77 | |
| 85 | 214 | 50.59% | 261.28 | |
| 81 | 217 | 35.80% | 268.18 | |
| 81 | 139 | 37.04% | 88.97 | |
| 81 | 438 | 45.68% | 695.04 | |
| 78 | 536 | 46.15% | 834.86 | |
| 76 | 696 | 39.47% | 732.64 | |
| 76 | 1,223 | 60.53% | 963.68 | |
| 72 | 397 | 59.72% | 411.97 | |
| 71 | 172 | 45.07% | 383.47 | |
| 70 | 220 | 45.71% | 290.81 | |
| 67 | 259 | 41.79% | 364.57 | |
| 63 | 354 | 39.68% | 626.89 | |
| 61 | 419 | 54.10% | 438.16 | |
| 60 | 207 | 35.00% | 246.70 | |
| 54 | 140 | 40.74% | 88.06 | |
| 48 | 137 | 41.67% | 129.73 | |
| 47 | 489 | 53.19% | 525.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 158
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 124
- Victories
- 45.97%
- Battles survived
- 16.13%
- Hits
- 62.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 732
- 741
- 695
- Experience
- 314
- Damage caused
- 511
- Damage received
- 520
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 236
- by spotting
- 207
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.79
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 829
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2

2
2
41
3
9
18
2
11
2





Updated