Ostry48's tanks (598)
| 5,535 | 1,231 | 50.39% | 1,211.93 | |
| 4,172 | 1,547 | 50.36% | 1,158.67 | |
| 2,282 | 1,483 | 49.34% | 1,035.89 | |
| 1,984 | 1,121 | 46.02% | 1,028.80 | |
| 1,948 | 1,350 | 50.41% | 1,360.67 | |
| 1,925 | 983 | 50.75% | 1,186.18 | |
| 1,346 | 961 | 50.97% | 1,499.87 | |
| 1,228 | 735 | 52.77% | 2,063.28 | |
| 1,225 | 1,687 | 51.67% | 1,517.30 | |
| 1,206 | 946 | 48.42% | 1,075.45 | |
| 1,145 | 973 | 51.35% | 1,331.56 | |
| 1,125 | 1,614 | 52.09% | 1,523.69 | |
| 1,114 | 1,754 | 48.11% | 1,389.86 | |
| 1,024 | 807 | 44.24% | 569.47 | |
| 979 | 1,107 | 43.82% | 1,189.65 | |
| 878 | 1,116 | 48.86% | 1,193.57 | |
| 841 | 1,596 | 47.56% | 1,172.52 | |
| 805 | 1,660 | 49.69% | 1,256.07 | |
| 805 | 1,043 | 48.07% | 1,013.80 | |
| 790 | 766 | 45.19% | 566.77 | |
| 777 | 807 | 44.40% | 687.34 | |
| 776 | 1,153 | 52.06% | 1,231.20 | |
| 725 | 814 | 43.45% | 651.33 | |
| 719 | 1,471 | 48.68% | 1,376.95 | |
| 711 | 301 | 45.01% | 228.76 | |
| 708 | 506 | 49.29% | 995.50 | |
| 704 | 787 | 50.14% | 1,203.66 | |
| 697 | 1,507 | 48.78% | 1,324.62 | |
| 685 | 1,142 | 48.76% | 1,098.17 | |
| 652 | 1,039 | 43.40% | 798.47 | |
| 642 | 1,584 | 51.25% | 1,212.98 | |
| 635 | 875 | 55.91% | 1,958.34 | |
| 623 | 766 | 44.14% | 615.74 | |
| 608 | 1,612 | 47.20% | 1,137.79 | |
| 597 | 795 | 45.73% | 654.71 | |
| 592 | 563 | 43.07% | 319.04 | |
| 570 | 645 | 46.49% | 1,119.02 | |
| 569 | 340 | 44.11% | 416.88 | |
| 567 | 862 | 47.27% | 827.67 | |
| 530 | 1,248 | 53.40% | 1,345.70 | |
| 525 | 1,458 | 48.00% | 1,246.98 | |
| 515 | 745 | 43.88% | 419.89 | |
| 513 | 1,056 | 50.10% | 1,142.87 | |
| 512 | 137 | 49.22% | 174.59 | |
| 511 | 1,189 | 47.55% | 1,020.46 | |
| 505 | 1,161 | 48.51% | 1,217.17 | |
| 492 | 832 | 50.41% | 1,265.01 | |
| 480 | 727 | 52.08% | 1,327.32 | |
| 479 | 1,189 | 45.51% | 1,053.22 | |
| 473 | 963 | 50.95% | 1,063.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 598
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 592
- Victories
- 43.07%
- Battles survived
- 23.31%
- Hits
- 65.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 620
- 572
- 319
- Experience
- 330
- Damage caused
- 563
- Damage received
- 1,046
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 7
- by spotting
- 6
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.57
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,108
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
5
4
14
20
2








2Updated
