OnlyPayLoad's tanks (178)
| 487 | 1,269 | 51.54% | 1,319.88 | |
| 483 | 1,013 | 50.72% | 1,707.63 | |
| 253 | 1,355 | 51.78% | 1,035.46 | |
| 127 | 702 | 54.33% | 1,082.47 | |
| 122 | 702 | 43.44% | 462.11 | |
| 114 | 1,286 | 42.11% | 1,249.08 | |
| 97 | 695 | 40.21% | 551.86 | |
| 96 | 266 | 40.63% | 281.09 | |
| 90 | 688 | 48.89% | 616.13 | |
| 87 | 847 | 39.08% | 648.92 | |
| 87 | 1,929 | 47.13% | 1,184.56 | |
| 85 | 817 | 43.53% | 793.85 | |
| 85 | 2,021 | 38.82% | 1,549.83 | |
| 81 | 1,020 | 48.15% | 948.55 | |
| 71 | 1,817 | 43.66% | 1,131.84 | |
| 71 | 1,131 | 38.03% | 843.84 | |
| 70 | 325 | 28.57% | 198.90 | |
| 66 | 1,013 | 51.52% | 616.91 | |
| 64 | 1,053 | 35.94% | 763.91 | |
| 63 | 1,632 | 41.27% | 1,354.35 | |
| 62 | 870 | 33.87% | 695.67 | |
| 62 | 749 | 33.87% | 953.66 | |
| 60 | 384 | 43.33% | 331.73 | |
| 59 | 1,872 | 47.46% | 1,229.26 | |
| 58 | 900 | 31.03% | 894.66 | |
| 56 | 1,303 | 41.07% | 763.28 | |
| 47 | 1,133 | 46.81% | 1,214.89 | |
| 46 | 721 | 39.13% | 731.60 | |
| 46 | 1,538 | 54.35% | 1,478.84 | |
| 46 | 1,149 | 47.83% | 1,088.00 | |
| 43 | 1,014 | 44.19% | 1,205.24 | |
| 40 | 1,545 | 55.00% | 1,257.23 | |
| 40 | 1,397 | 40.00% | 1,401.42 | |
| 40 | 1,267 | 40.00% | 956.41 | |
| 39 | 1,345 | 46.15% | 1,196.92 | |
| 38 | 1,448 | 36.84% | 1,250.99 | |
| 38 | 834 | 44.74% | 1,220.60 | |
| 36 | 1,037 | 33.33% | 817.51 | |
| 36 | 1,525 | 61.11% | 1,297.41 | |
| 34 | 457 | 52.94% | 386.64 | |
| 34 | 758 | 52.94% | 641.25 | |
| 33 | 1,558 | 42.42% | 1,104.41 | |
| 32 | 250 | 40.63% | 336.57 | |
| 29 | 531 | 44.83% | 268.36 | |
| 28 | 726 | 39.29% | 1,210.26 | |
| 28 | 670 | 46.43% | 1,128.67 | |
| 28 | 590 | 50.00% | 679.52 | |
| 27 | 1,343 | 33.33% | 2,001.76 | |
| 27 | 1,267 | 33.33% | 1,103.37 | |
| 27 | 1,117 | 29.63% | 668.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 178
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 29.63%
- Battles survived
- 18.52%
- Hits
- 51.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.72
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 494
- 608
- 668
- Experience
- 493
- Damage caused
- 1,117
- Damage received
- 1,550
- Damage blocked
- 27
- Damage assisted
- 165
- by spotting
- 165
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,047
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (6)
6
3



Updated
