Onlius's tanks (92)
| 394 | 925 | 49.75% | 779.93 | |
| 335 | 1,087 | 48.06% | 765.16 | |
| 305 | 761 | 44.26% | 394.20 | |
| 279 | 1,193 | 44.44% | 821.40 | |
| 192 | 809 | 48.96% | 586.58 | |
| 181 | 659 | 35.91% | 364.62 | |
| 181 | 424 | 49.17% | 414.34 | |
| 171 | 744 | 43.86% | 518.77 | |
| 153 | 764 | 41.18% | 523.56 | |
| 142 | 643 | 39.44% | 402.62 | |
| 136 | 296 | 50.74% | 669.60 | |
| 132 | 835 | 48.48% | 588.30 | |
| 123 | 433 | 49.59% | 315.97 | |
| 122 | 562 | 48.36% | 712.30 | |
| 119 | 232 | 47.90% | 487.22 | |
| 107 | 826 | 41.12% | 631.07 | |
| 93 | 1,196 | 60.22% | 836.13 | |
| 91 | 495 | 45.05% | 626.30 | |
| 89 | 532 | 43.82% | 382.61 | |
| 81 | 1,028 | 49.38% | 547.83 | |
| 78 | 508 | 53.85% | 1,374.94 | |
| 63 | 475 | 39.68% | 837.69 | |
| 59 | 405 | 38.98% | 361.27 | |
| 53 | 1,192 | 58.49% | 713.68 | |
| 48 | 1,121 | 41.67% | 761.68 | |
| 46 | 605 | 43.48% | 590.39 | |
| 44 | 462 | 34.09% | 411.85 | |
| 44 | 427 | 50.00% | 346.74 | |
| 44 | 284 | 47.73% | 432.00 | |
| 44 | 993 | 56.82% | 798.37 | |
| 43 | 113 | 37.21% | 262.32 | |
| 43 | 1,009 | 37.21% | 490.26 | |
| 40 | 311 | 40.00% | 465.49 | |
| 39 | 1,155 | 53.85% | 521.94 | |
| 29 | 437 | 48.28% | 424.71 | |
| 29 | 707 | 48.28% | 692.82 | |
| 26 | 556 | 46.15% | 431.02 | |
| 24 | 749 | 50.00% | 1,023.84 | |
| 24 | 1,046 | 50.00% | 498.47 | |
| 23 | 337 | 69.57% | 452.47 | |
| 23 | 781 | 34.78% | 311.14 | |
| 21 | 67 | 42.86% | 2.42 | |
| 18 | 520 | 44.44% | 224.97 | |
| 18 | 278 | 44.44% | 193.56 | |
| 17 | 356 | 47.06% | 603.19 | |
| 17 | 162 | 47.06% | 391.90 | |
| 17 | 560 | 47.06% | 618.64 | |
| 14 | 786 | 64.29% | 580.43 | |
| 14 | 637 | 42.86% | 558.72 | |
| 13 | 389 | 30.77% | 279.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 92
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 279
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 24.01%
- Hits
- 65.16%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.88
Average score per battle
- 669
- 764
- 821
- Experience
- 566
- Damage caused
- 1,193
- Damage received
- 1,743
- Damage blocked
- 1,556
- Damage assisted
- 304
- by spotting
- 260
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 1.86
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,770
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)

13
7
2
15
3
61
9
24
3
26
3
5







Updated
