OnePunchMAN_777's tanks (166)
| 190 | 1,569 | 44.74% | 1,119.72 | |
| 151 | 867 | 48.34% | 1,340.98 | |
| 146 | 900 | 46.58% | 1,301.67 | |
| 140 | 394 | 55.00% | 652.49 | |
| 126 | 1,097 | 50.00% | 1,012.78 | |
| 116 | 182 | 49.14% | 200.03 | |
| 116 | 269 | 56.03% | 413.84 | |
| 108 | 1,365 | 35.19% | 1,405.85 | |
| 108 | 804 | 47.22% | 625.41 | |
| 108 | 1,752 | 47.22% | 1,127.61 | |
| 108 | 1,296 | 48.15% | 1,034.01 | |
| 105 | 231 | 50.48% | 338.64 | |
| 103 | 710 | 50.49% | 1,174.47 | |
| 102 | 1,942 | 38.24% | 1,276.50 | |
| 101 | 1,136 | 44.55% | 991.45 | |
| 98 | 1,473 | 35.71% | 1,171.49 | |
| 87 | 958 | 49.43% | 757.97 | |
| 85 | 1,897 | 42.35% | 1,758.86 | |
| 84 | 312 | 55.95% | 619.12 | |
| 83 | 1,475 | 51.81% | 1,187.97 | |
| 82 | 1,412 | 37.80% | 1,589.86 | |
| 80 | 901 | 45.00% | 770.00 | |
| 78 | 1,752 | 56.41% | 1,766.16 | |
| 76 | 1,170 | 44.74% | 1,303.17 | |
| 74 | 1,091 | 59.46% | 1,203.12 | |
| 74 | 1,024 | 41.89% | 805.26 | |
| 74 | 1,701 | 51.35% | 1,398.59 | |
| 70 | 714 | 65.71% | 1,720.44 | |
| 68 | 1,043 | 42.65% | 1,021.64 | |
| 65 | 864 | 53.85% | 1,224.31 | |
| 65 | 673 | 43.08% | 965.88 | |
| 65 | 1,437 | 44.62% | 1,277.76 | |
| 62 | 703 | 53.23% | 1,071.85 | |
| 62 | 889 | 40.32% | 682.74 | |
| 61 | 1,608 | 47.54% | 1,991.62 | |
| 59 | 1,077 | 40.68% | 1,349.31 | |
| 58 | 905 | 48.28% | 793.30 | |
| 57 | 1,427 | 36.84% | 1,530.94 | |
| 54 | 1,058 | 46.30% | 1,007.00 | |
| 51 | 982 | 62.75% | 1,567.89 | |
| 51 | 331 | 35.29% | 523.08 | |
| 51 | 1,668 | 66.67% | 1,579.95 | |
| 50 | 1,033 | 50.00% | 1,512.06 | |
| 50 | 1,241 | 46.00% | 1,371.37 | |
| 49 | 1,175 | 46.94% | 828.97 | |
| 49 | 1,431 | 51.02% | 1,307.27 | |
| 48 | 253 | 64.58% | 528.16 | |
| 47 | 1,096 | 48.94% | 1,705.29 | |
| 47 | 1,080 | 57.45% | 1,202.30 | |
| 46 | 1,024 | 39.13% | 781.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 166
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 48.34%
- Battles survived
- 33.11%
- Hits
- 65.70%
- Damage ratio
- 1.79
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,054
- 1,494
- 1,341
- Experience
- 602
- Damage caused
- 867
- Damage received
- 484
- Damage blocked
- 13
- Damage assisted
- 165
- by spotting
- 146
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.79
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,854
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
2

5
87
3
9
13
2
3
6






Updated
