OndraV8's tanks (205)
| 703 | 823 | 43.67% | 810.55 | |
| 562 | 1,952 | 52.14% | 1,664.81 | |
| 449 | 870 | 47.44% | 827.12 | |
| 423 | 1,415 | 49.65% | 1,326.64 | |
| 406 | 1,399 | 48.77% | 1,364.72 | |
| 395 | 1,329 | 51.90% | 1,429.92 | |
| 394 | 1,781 | 51.78% | 1,404.52 | |
| 333 | 1,345 | 53.15% | 1,433.23 | |
| 306 | 1,237 | 45.10% | 1,064.09 | |
| 273 | 1,299 | 52.75% | 1,504.77 | |
| 265 | 466 | 49.43% | 548.23 | |
| 263 | 1,263 | 52.85% | 1,337.00 | |
| 248 | 1,416 | 48.39% | 1,677.63 | |
| 245 | 1,848 | 48.16% | 1,464.70 | |
| 240 | 1,659 | 45.83% | 1,151.97 | |
| 239 | 780 | 45.19% | 612.44 | |
| 204 | 2,546 | 53.43% | 1,822.01 | |
| 195 | 1,111 | 49.74% | 1,290.37 | |
| 194 | 1,679 | 54.64% | 1,697.25 | |
| 182 | 724 | 46.70% | 1,233.15 | |
| 180 | 1,526 | 51.67% | 1,401.16 | |
| 180 | 1,377 | 50.00% | 1,724.01 | |
| 171 | 812 | 50.88% | 1,483.03 | |
| 157 | 1,915 | 49.68% | 1,366.97 | |
| 157 | 718 | 54.78% | 1,230.39 | |
| 154 | 1,159 | 55.19% | 1,311.11 | |
| 145 | 788 | 47.59% | 1,157.15 | |
| 143 | 2,546 | 53.85% | 2,108.61 | |
| 141 | 1,807 | 50.35% | 1,446.06 | |
| 134 | 1,530 | 54.48% | 1,554.82 | |
| 121 | 1,590 | 53.72% | 1,528.79 | |
| 120 | 1,751 | 46.67% | 1,778.30 | |
| 119 | 980 | 46.22% | 1,064.31 | |
| 114 | 623 | 49.12% | 963.09 | |
| 111 | 624 | 53.15% | 945.12 | |
| 111 | 1,244 | 58.56% | 1,404.80 | |
| 110 | 895 | 51.82% | 968.03 | |
| 106 | 980 | 50.00% | 1,344.12 | |
| 103 | 1,474 | 50.49% | 1,359.54 | |
| 99 | 670 | 56.57% | 1,131.01 | |
| 97 | 1,595 | 43.30% | 1,385.68 | |
| 96 | 518 | 38.54% | 596.98 | |
| 93 | 1,694 | 44.09% | 1,156.45 | |
| 91 | 2,276 | 61.54% | 1,841.24 | |
| 86 | 781 | 56.98% | 1,055.08 | |
| 86 | 1,070 | 53.49% | 1,439.46 | |
| 84 | 602 | 50.00% | 945.39 | |
| 84 | 3,050 | 60.71% | 2,234.02 | |
| 83 | 1,918 | 38.55% | 1,174.93 | |
| 83 | 1,072 | 43.37% | 834.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 205
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 110
- Victories
- 51.82%
Average score per battle
- 1,124
- 1,292
- 968
- Experience
- 666
- Damage caused
- 895
- Damage assisted
- 217
- by spotting
- 166
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 0.97
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
7
3
13
6
3
2
33
4
15
17

7
3









Updated