Oknq_1's tanks (71)
| 2,137 | 437 | 47.36% | 682.87 | |
| 1,996 | 609 | 51.70% | 1,129.45 | |
| 1,277 | 593 | 48.08% | 537.25 | |
| 684 | 448 | 45.47% | 398.97 | |
| 522 | 585 | 46.17% | 715.24 | |
| 455 | 373 | 50.99% | 726.47 | |
| 247 | 367 | 42.51% | 677.04 | |
| 202 | 408 | 44.55% | 387.98 | |
| 197 | 328 | 48.22% | 405.76 | |
| 156 | 366 | 37.82% | 322.75 | |
| 139 | 671 | 45.32% | 365.31 | |
| 130 | 345 | 46.15% | 306.01 | |
| 126 | 769 | 46.83% | 694.39 | |
| 120 | 250 | 47.50% | 132.92 | |
| 119 | 683 | 52.10% | 878.30 | |
| 118 | 448 | 39.83% | 230.02 | |
| 106 | 436 | 47.17% | 263.91 | |
| 103 | 628 | 40.78% | 312.94 | |
| 80 | 374 | 52.50% | 515.45 | |
| 61 | 481 | 50.82% | 1,191.90 | |
| 58 | 178 | 48.28% | 360.72 | |
| 45 | 379 | 44.44% | 668.18 | |
| 44 | 564 | 38.64% | 233.89 | |
| 36 | 376 | 47.22% | 611.36 | |
| 34 | 567 | 41.18% | 472.37 | |
| 30 | 649 | 40.00% | 161.16 | |
| 28 | 632 | 53.57% | 119.22 | |
| 26 | 196 | 69.23% | 157.65 | |
| 25 | 424 | 36.00% | 111.14 | |
| 20 | 225 | 30.00% | 278.20 | |
| 17 | 291 | 64.71% | 263.43 | |
| 15 | 171 | 60.00% | 326.39 | |
| 15 | 504 | 60.00% | 1,272.71 | |
| 13 | 515 | 38.46% | 27.74 | |
| 12 | 294 | 33.33% | 405.41 | |
| 11 | 664 | 45.45% | 114.25 | |
| 10 | 543 | 80.00% | 463.54 | |
| 10 | 602 | 50.00% | 390.36 | |
| 9 | 216 | 44.44% | 195.14 | |
| 9 | 146 | 55.56% | 56.58 | |
| 7 | 309 | 57.14% | 123.73 | |
| 6 | 351 | 50.00% | 620.01 | |
| 5 | 915 | 40.00% | 430.38 | |
| 5 | 231 | 40.00% | 361.71 | |
| 4 | 175 | 25.00% | 118.59 | |
| 4 | 193 | 50.00% | 123.38 | |
| 4 | 677 | 50.00% | 489.94 | |
| 3 | 167 | 66.67% | 282.40 | |
| 3 | 264 | 0.00% | 1,743.87 | |
| 3 | 329 | 66.67% | 123.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 71
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 684
- Victories
- 45.47%
- Battles survived
- 13.30%
- Hits
- 60.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 480
- 430
- 399
- Experience
- 375
- Damage caused
- 448
- Damage received
- 791
- Damage blocked
- 19
- Damage assisted
- 231
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,332
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
