Oggy63's tanks (307)
| 1,663 | 1,447 | 56.16% | 1,840.81 | |
| 1,074 | 1,742 | 52.98% | 2,428.13 | |
| 1,008 | 1,230 | 55.16% | 1,623.00 | |
| 874 | 945 | 52.75% | 1,392.46 | |
| 764 | 1,600 | 57.98% | 1,746.60 | |
| 716 | 1,592 | 48.74% | 1,217.11 | |
| 699 | 2,139 | 52.22% | 2,232.08 | |
| 678 | 1,217 | 56.78% | 1,956.89 | |
| 530 | 514 | 51.32% | 431.23 | |
| 525 | 2,195 | 54.86% | 1,990.52 | |
| 514 | 1,681 | 58.37% | 1,720.95 | |
| 497 | 2,107 | 51.91% | 1,865.65 | |
| 469 | 939 | 57.57% | 2,162.34 | |
| 459 | 2,350 | 52.72% | 1,964.39 | |
| 431 | 1,883 | 53.36% | 1,454.26 | |
| 422 | 1,010 | 55.92% | 952.91 | |
| 422 | 2,139 | 51.42% | 1,947.35 | |
| 410 | 2,382 | 52.68% | 2,014.93 | |
| 397 | 2,026 | 56.42% | 2,063.46 | |
| 393 | 1,269 | 55.22% | 1,491.58 | |
| 385 | 644 | 53.51% | 1,240.30 | |
| 368 | 1,004 | 57.34% | 2,022.31 | |
| 368 | 1,734 | 55.98% | 2,091.06 | |
| 365 | 1,168 | 55.07% | 1,665.79 | |
| 364 | 1,931 | 52.47% | 2,096.52 | |
| 359 | 683 | 55.99% | 1,997.66 | |
| 357 | 736 | 63.87% | 2,042.22 | |
| 355 | 307 | 48.17% | 379.64 | |
| 349 | 407 | 53.01% | 681.42 | |
| 339 | 668 | 53.10% | 852.44 | |
| 335 | 1,582 | 50.45% | 1,984.11 | |
| 330 | 350 | 49.39% | 254.71 | |
| 329 | 253 | 54.10% | 628.55 | |
| 326 | 1,452 | 61.04% | 1,788.13 | |
| 324 | 741 | 55.86% | 938.38 | |
| 321 | 1,358 | 57.32% | 2,431.97 | |
| 319 | 1,805 | 57.37% | 1,947.45 | |
| 318 | 2,047 | 52.52% | 1,621.66 | |
| 317 | 507 | 52.37% | 2,712.18 | |
| 314 | 1,316 | 48.41% | 1,451.70 | |
| 312 | 2,215 | 57.37% | 2,093.84 | |
| 309 | 2,092 | 53.40% | 2,351.78 | |
| 308 | 1,478 | 55.19% | 1,760.27 | |
| 302 | 1,238 | 52.65% | 1,895.30 | |
| 300 | 2,074 | 52.33% | 1,953.65 | |
| 300 | 571 | 53.67% | 873.63 | |
| 298 | 2,001 | 45.64% | 1,462.05 | |
| 291 | 2,063 | 53.61% | 2,065.79 | |
| 287 | 2,161 | 56.79% | 1,855.72 | |
| 279 | 1,661 | 52.33% | 1,783.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 307
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 368
- Victories
- 57.34%
- Battles survived
- 35.33%
- Hits
- 66.17%
- Damage ratio
- 2.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,522
- 2,203
- 2,022
- Experience
- 533
- Damage caused
- 1,004
- Damage received
- 431
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 276
- by spotting
- 238
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 1.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,842
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
4
23
5
4
2

8
23

279
4
11
20
2
4
8
36
16








Updated
