Offixal_Niklas28's tanks (147)
| 453 | 1,034 | 45.92% | 753.71 | |
| 330 | 965 | 44.85% | 786.23 | |
| 268 | 1,773 | 47.76% | 1,219.97 | |
| 267 | 1,312 | 41.95% | 698.93 | |
| 219 | 717 | 41.55% | 301.41 | |
| 183 | 780 | 47.54% | 695.88 | |
| 175 | 1,018 | 49.71% | 811.58 | |
| 170 | 1,629 | 51.18% | 1,010.41 | |
| 165 | 998 | 43.03% | 423.11 | |
| 161 | 990 | 39.13% | 785.07 | |
| 159 | 2,621 | 50.94% | 1,938.85 | |
| 140 | 560 | 45.71% | 364.01 | |
| 133 | 896 | 45.86% | 677.12 | |
| 133 | 1,639 | 53.38% | 1,121.47 | |
| 108 | 419 | 45.37% | 346.70 | |
| 105 | 1,137 | 47.62% | 818.29 | |
| 104 | 908 | 41.35% | 603.55 | |
| 103 | 1,168 | 47.57% | 627.40 | |
| 96 | 984 | 45.83% | 675.67 | |
| 94 | 1,439 | 41.49% | 856.46 | |
| 90 | 1,031 | 51.11% | 673.11 | |
| 85 | 736 | 45.88% | 468.72 | |
| 85 | 622 | 41.18% | 513.75 | |
| 79 | 518 | 51.90% | 649.47 | |
| 74 | 399 | 44.59% | 368.65 | |
| 71 | 1,128 | 36.62% | 636.61 | |
| 70 | 1,106 | 48.57% | 681.12 | |
| 70 | 1,037 | 45.71% | 740.73 | |
| 61 | 343 | 45.90% | 398.15 | |
| 61 | 642 | 57.38% | 462.90 | |
| 61 | 1,563 | 52.46% | 1,243.60 | |
| 61 | 430 | 42.62% | 348.41 | |
| 60 | 655 | 41.67% | 429.19 | |
| 54 | 2,059 | 42.59% | 1,496.70 | |
| 48 | 963 | 47.92% | 475.68 | |
| 48 | 1,298 | 39.58% | 809.16 | |
| 48 | 1,005 | 41.67% | 1,069.39 | |
| 47 | 513 | 38.30% | 472.51 | |
| 45 | 313 | 51.11% | 216.27 | |
| 39 | 537 | 48.72% | 654.97 | |
| 39 | 638 | 35.90% | 459.41 | |
| 39 | 1,445 | 41.03% | 1,412.07 | |
| 39 | 613 | 48.72% | 1,085.19 | |
| 36 | 445 | 55.56% | 438.98 | |
| 35 | 622 | 51.43% | 351.90 | |
| 34 | 473 | 41.18% | 424.14 | |
| 34 | 1,148 | 47.06% | 562.48 | |
| 34 | 675 | 55.88% | 750.56 | |
| 34 | 1,203 | 41.18% | 714.73 | |
| 34 | 620 | 52.94% | 453.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 147
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 60
- Victories
- 41.67%
- Battles survived
- 16.67%
- Hits
- 66.36%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 617
- 639
- 429
- Experience
- 465
- Damage caused
- 655
- Damage received
- 1,137
- Damage blocked
- 361
- Damage assisted
- 141
- by spotting
- 124
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.93
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,544
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
2
8
6
18
2
2






Updated
