ObOlOnS83's tanks (282)
| 3,038 | 684 | 49.87% | 1,334.15 | |
| 2,329 | 738 | 51.44% | 1,391.54 | |
| 1,992 | 1,136 | 49.35% | 1,262.15 | |
| 1,717 | 852 | 48.98% | 1,120.38 | |
| 1,715 | 662 | 54.05% | 1,176.99 | |
| 1,615 | 1,472 | 49.23% | 1,369.04 | |
| 1,481 | 1,324 | 47.00% | 1,163.35 | |
| 1,408 | 537 | 54.40% | 723.32 | |
| 1,373 | 824 | 53.17% | 1,290.58 | |
| 1,196 | 1,250 | 50.25% | 1,443.63 | |
| 1,137 | 496 | 53.83% | 1,176.95 | |
| 963 | 1,461 | 49.12% | 1,309.00 | |
| 945 | 758 | 52.80% | 1,596.70 | |
| 866 | 1,463 | 44.11% | 1,186.78 | |
| 853 | 1,424 | 42.79% | 946.76 | |
| 845 | 483 | 51.83% | 1,212.11 | |
| 820 | 1,169 | 50.00% | 1,411.95 | |
| 816 | 527 | 56.13% | 1,694.18 | |
| 803 | 906 | 47.45% | 1,005.60 | |
| 722 | 236 | 56.09% | 508.12 | |
| 711 | 844 | 54.99% | 1,538.80 | |
| 682 | 870 | 48.83% | 1,399.00 | |
| 653 | 773 | 53.91% | 1,501.79 | |
| 632 | 523 | 55.22% | 1,550.16 | |
| 609 | 1,641 | 49.10% | 1,562.73 | |
| 601 | 1,468 | 50.25% | 1,546.82 | |
| 579 | 1,576 | 42.49% | 1,146.25 | |
| 572 | 1,851 | 43.88% | 1,344.57 | |
| 534 | 1,431 | 54.49% | 1,349.85 | |
| 493 | 1,280 | 47.67% | 1,283.26 | |
| 479 | 1,375 | 48.64% | 1,134.20 | |
| 474 | 1,073 | 48.10% | 1,114.04 | |
| 467 | 1,506 | 48.39% | 1,397.12 | |
| 458 | 690 | 42.58% | 696.97 | |
| 455 | 1,347 | 47.25% | 1,243.01 | |
| 451 | 681 | 51.00% | 1,277.03 | |
| 449 | 978 | 46.77% | 1,192.64 | |
| 435 | 648 | 44.83% | 560.46 | |
| 431 | 687 | 45.01% | 821.30 | |
| 417 | 880 | 51.80% | 1,289.14 | |
| 417 | 1,509 | 48.68% | 1,464.07 | |
| 408 | 274 | 56.13% | 508.72 | |
| 386 | 1,369 | 51.81% | 1,035.23 | |
| 380 | 1,065 | 45.53% | 1,006.63 | |
| 379 | 842 | 52.24% | 1,563.83 | |
| 374 | 1,450 | 49.73% | 1,490.10 | |
| 355 | 1,902 | 48.45% | 1,082.91 | |
| 352 | 737 | 54.26% | 1,215.51 | |
| 351 | 1,121 | 51.00% | 1,297.89 | |
| 326 | 1,706 | 42.33% | 1,239.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 282
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 435
- Victories
- 44.83%
- Battles survived
- 27.82%
- Hits
- 66.43%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 705
- 705
- 560
- Experience
- 374
- Damage caused
- 648
- Damage received
- 1,017
- Damage blocked
- 283
- Damage assisted
- 239
- by spotting
- 198
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 1.40
- Base defense
- 0.87
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,367
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
2
2
12
4
2
59
4
9
25
6
2
13
5
2







Updated
