ORPHEUM's tanks (195)
| 2,703 | 460 | 49.69% | 597.93 | |
| 1,298 | 558 | 47.69% | 613.21 | |
| 1,053 | 758 | 47.48% | 663.18 | |
| 1,005 | 555 | 41.19% | 276.19 | |
| 929 | 467 | 51.24% | 629.31 | |
| 866 | 608 | 46.88% | 443.39 | |
| 853 | 555 | 51.00% | 568.51 | |
| 597 | 701 | 46.90% | 630.08 | |
| 562 | 709 | 48.58% | 559.61 | |
| 531 | 353 | 48.02% | 453.96 | |
| 433 | 390 | 45.03% | 266.95 | |
| 414 | 515 | 44.20% | 573.79 | |
| 395 | 477 | 47.34% | 447.18 | |
| 388 | 772 | 45.10% | 561.17 | |
| 346 | 647 | 44.80% | 452.69 | |
| 308 | 447 | 49.03% | 428.44 | |
| 294 | 546 | 52.04% | 381.36 | |
| 280 | 612 | 47.14% | 345.58 | |
| 268 | 684 | 44.40% | 426.27 | |
| 262 | 423 | 50.38% | 503.36 | |
| 255 | 570 | 44.71% | 617.18 | |
| 235 | 276 | 45.11% | 363.26 | |
| 211 | 390 | 46.92% | 400.88 | |
| 199 | 694 | 43.72% | 440.97 | |
| 197 | 136 | 46.70% | 40.48 | |
| 195 | 281 | 45.64% | 344.36 | |
| 177 | 781 | 48.02% | 575.39 | |
| 176 | 273 | 47.73% | 400.10 | |
| 161 | 139 | 52.17% | 62.77 | |
| 158 | 556 | 48.73% | 327.85 | |
| 154 | 185 | 46.10% | 142.15 | |
| 148 | 587 | 31.08% | 349.82 | |
| 146 | 708 | 50.00% | 619.33 | |
| 143 | 645 | 44.06% | 450.68 | |
| 133 | 224 | 45.11% | 223.74 | |
| 129 | 266 | 46.51% | 339.77 | |
| 126 | 718 | 46.03% | 425.35 | |
| 116 | 100 | 44.83% | 70.46 | |
| 115 | 622 | 37.39% | 359.50 | |
| 109 | 466 | 45.87% | 210.98 | |
| 107 | 72 | 43.93% | 19.81 | |
| 105 | 83 | 47.62% | 23.77 | |
| 104 | 422 | 45.19% | 452.59 | |
| 103 | 583 | 36.89% | 426.59 | |
| 102 | 826 | 34.31% | 407.77 | |
| 100 | 143 | 49.00% | 165.70 | |
| 99 | 563 | 38.38% | 266.03 | |
| 99 | 710 | 46.46% | 467.90 | |
| 96 | 42 | 55.21% | 2.08 | |
| 92 | 54 | 35.87% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 199
- Victories
- 43.72%
- Battles survived
- 29.65%
- Hits
- 74.66%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 492
- 500
- 441
- Experience
- 460
- Damage caused
- 694
- Damage blocked
- 674
- Damage assisted
- 243
- by spotting
- 214
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

3



18
7
18
4
2






Updated