OFPLuger's tanks (47)
| 319 | 659 | 52.98% | 521.24 | |
| 277 | 646 | 45.13% | 443.87 | |
| 243 | 458 | 55.14% | 291.58 | |
| 203 | 349 | 47.29% | 368.81 | |
| 132 | 247 | 41.67% | 289.16 | |
| 92 | 92 | 44.57% | 43.55 | |
| 83 | 140 | 51.81% | 86.18 | |
| 78 | 196 | 48.72% | 120.53 | |
| 72 | 335 | 44.44% | 256.85 | |
| 62 | 249 | 46.77% | 234.88 | |
| 59 | 237 | 52.54% | 604.78 | |
| 56 | 125 | 42.86% | 69.77 | |
| 52 | 151 | 51.92% | 105.16 | |
| 52 | 215 | 30.77% | 210.38 | |
| 47 | 215 | 57.45% | 370.21 | |
| 46 | 136 | 47.83% | 84.45 | |
| 42 | 112 | 52.38% | 68.92 | |
| 42 | 197 | 47.62% | 320.08 | |
| 28 | 226 | 57.14% | 214.71 | |
| 24 | 32 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 121 | 45.45% | 100.65 | |
| 21 | 105 | 52.38% | 70.99 | |
| 20 | 77 | 45.00% | 26.25 | |
| 20 | 111 | 55.00% | 71.99 | |
| 16 | 128 | 56.25% | 81.03 | |
| 12 | 142 | 41.67% | 39.83 | |
| 12 | 68 | 25.00% | 42.36 | |
| 12 | 144 | 50.00% | 217.40 | |
| 11 | 35 | 36.36% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 79 | 60.00% | 17.83 | |
| 10 | 122 | 80.00% | 209.05 | |
| 9 | 99 | 55.56% | 34.29 | |
| 8 | 38 | 12.50% | 11.71 | |
| 8 | 99 | 62.50% | 98.99 | |
| 7 | 154 | 71.43% | 58.60 | |
| 7 | 183 | 42.86% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 57 | 0.00% | 19.46 | |
| 6 | 151 | 66.67% | 140.49 | |
| 5 | 323 | 40.00% | 272.11 | |
| 4 | 36 | 25.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 34 | 50.00% | 3.44 | |
| 3 | 48 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 23 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 169 | 33.33% | 163.39 | |
| 2 | 160 | 50.00% | 567.61 | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 410
- 795
- 568
- Experience
- 254
- Damage caused
- 160
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
7Updated
