Nurs0704's tanks (106)
| 301 | 386 | 46.84% | 374.29 | |
| 214 | 267 | 45.79% | 187.31 | |
| 204 | 259 | 41.18% | 177.34 | |
| 154 | 211 | 48.05% | 228.34 | |
| 129 | 427 | 48.06% | 306.61 | |
| 105 | 196 | 46.67% | 176.09 | |
| 99 | 282 | 42.42% | 170.67 | |
| 91 | 93 | 39.56% | 23.19 | |
| 85 | 160 | 37.65% | 111.62 | |
| 74 | 94 | 47.30% | 35.25 | |
| 70 | 166 | 52.86% | 115.78 | |
| 68 | 128 | 52.94% | 58.39 | |
| 65 | 711 | 36.92% | 531.08 | |
| 62 | 121 | 43.55% | 63.84 | |
| 61 | 115 | 50.82% | 69.89 | |
| 53 | 169 | 52.83% | 57.12 | |
| 51 | 189 | 41.18% | 435.88 | |
| 46 | 106 | 58.70% | 65.90 | |
| 45 | 248 | 42.22% | 199.64 | |
| 45 | 758 | 44.44% | 478.24 | |
| 38 | 68 | 47.37% | 39.43 | |
| 36 | 162 | 41.67% | 349.88 | |
| 34 | 145 | 47.06% | 157.03 | |
| 33 | 118 | 39.39% | 68.40 | |
| 33 | 129 | 36.36% | 40.67 | |
| 31 | 587 | 58.06% | 521.07 | |
| 29 | 165 | 58.62% | 103.44 | |
| 29 | 96 | 37.93% | 47.77 | |
| 29 | 104 | 27.59% | 42.36 | |
| 23 | 87 | 56.52% | 398.33 | |
| 23 | 97 | 56.52% | 8.07 | |
| 21 | 209 | 52.38% | 232.44 | |
| 20 | 46 | 30.00% | 4.75 | |
| 20 | 95 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 19 | 188 | 42.11% | 415.53 | |
| 19 | 65 | 47.37% | 7.24 | |
| 17 | 137 | 52.94% | 110.94 | |
| 16 | 90 | 50.00% | 3.68 | |
| 16 | 833 | 37.50% | 599.73 | |
| 14 | 72 | 50.00% | 25.14 | |
| 14 | 55 | 50.00% | 136.29 | |
| 14 | 70 | 64.29% | 20.93 | |
| 14 | 81 | 50.00% | 17.45 | |
| 14 | 112 | 78.57% | 308.90 | |
| 13 | 67 | 23.08% | 29.17 | |
| 13 | 72 | 30.77% | 11.23 | |
| 13 | 80 | 30.77% | 64.99 | |
| 12 | 40 | 25.00% | 18.19 | |
| 12 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 59 | 25.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 106
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 31
- Victories
- 58.06%
- Battles survived
- 45.16%
- Hits
- 59.89%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 0.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 658
- 727
- 521
- Experience
- 442
- Damage caused
- 587
- Damage received
- 512
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 218
- by spotting
- 193
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 887
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
