Nurof3n's tanks (275)
| 740 | 549 | 56.62% | 1,785.96 | |
| 715 | 2,115 | 51.61% | 2,536.58 | |
| 647 | 1,839 | 53.63% | 3,014.81 | |
| 645 | 3,313 | 54.73% | 3,387.70 | |
| 616 | 3,156 | 59.74% | 3,165.60 | |
| 583 | 1,216 | 54.89% | 2,553.88 | |
| 409 | 1,669 | 46.94% | 1,575.67 | |
| 400 | 931 | 51.00% | 2,308.64 | |
| 390 | 628 | 52.31% | 766.26 | |
| 365 | 1,056 | 49.86% | 1,272.59 | |
| 356 | 1,174 | 53.93% | 1,188.77 | |
| 353 | 1,351 | 53.54% | 1,757.68 | |
| 349 | 3,529 | 57.31% | 3,178.09 | |
| 339 | 1,991 | 60.18% | 2,527.48 | |
| 328 | 2,081 | 55.18% | 1,755.08 | |
| 322 | 2,256 | 50.62% | 1,753.74 | |
| 299 | 793 | 50.17% | 1,111.20 | |
| 279 | 1,864 | 54.12% | 2,562.04 | |
| 278 | 1,899 | 59.35% | 2,029.85 | |
| 269 | 2,459 | 60.22% | 2,250.35 | |
| 267 | 3,312 | 55.81% | 3,481.02 | |
| 262 | 1,284 | 54.96% | 1,482.06 | |
| 259 | 2,991 | 52.51% | 3,238.02 | |
| 241 | 1,220 | 50.21% | 1,425.81 | |
| 229 | 2,002 | 49.78% | 2,548.71 | |
| 228 | 1,401 | 50.44% | 1,855.96 | |
| 218 | 511 | 51.38% | 800.69 | |
| 216 | 3,322 | 59.72% | 3,230.92 | |
| 207 | 310 | 48.79% | 581.57 | |
| 200 | 1,136 | 62.50% | 1,895.06 | |
| 195 | 947 | 54.36% | 1,464.41 | |
| 195 | 3,230 | 55.90% | 2,938.67 | |
| 189 | 1,499 | 51.85% | 1,005.53 | |
| 187 | 2,847 | 56.15% | 2,817.33 | |
| 180 | 1,830 | 55.00% | 2,311.13 | |
| 165 | 468 | 50.30% | 583.29 | |
| 165 | 3,532 | 58.79% | 3,704.12 | |
| 161 | 589 | 52.80% | 1,181.33 | |
| 159 | 732 | 44.65% | 786.88 | |
| 148 | 1,563 | 55.41% | 2,743.40 | |
| 147 | 372 | 55.10% | 510.88 | |
| 142 | 235 | 53.52% | 350.57 | |
| 136 | 2,448 | 47.79% | 2,023.31 | |
| 133 | 2,676 | 54.89% | 3,042.55 | |
| 129 | 1,228 | 55.81% | 1,179.11 | |
| 129 | 1,473 | 65.89% | 2,670.20 | |
| 121 | 1,094 | 43.80% | 675.55 | |
| 121 | 2,352 | 57.85% | 2,710.13 | |
| 120 | 780 | 49.17% | 1,288.99 | |
| 117 | 3,268 | 58.97% | 2,800.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 275
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 51.85%
- Battles survived
- 45.50%
- Hits
- 40.52%
- Damage ratio
- 5.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 1,543
Average score per battle
- 713
- 1,221
- 1,006
- Experience
- 714
- Damage caused
- 1,499
- Damage received
- 278
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Number of stuns
- 8.16
- Damage assisted
- 1,163
- by spotting
- 5
- by tracking
- 75
- by stunning
- 1,083
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,443
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (13)
39
2
2
3
3
169





Updated
