Norcilol's tanks (145)
| 4,038 | 1,217 | 50.99% | 1,231.26 | |
| 1,574 | 1,872 | 50.89% | 1,459.18 | |
| 1,539 | 581 | 53.41% | 1,239.88 | |
| 643 | 1,164 | 46.50% | 709.27 | |
| 636 | 416 | 48.90% | 549.19 | |
| 566 | 562 | 51.94% | 473.65 | |
| 557 | 1,244 | 49.19% | 758.90 | |
| 478 | 121 | 52.51% | 43.58 | |
| 459 | 1,576 | 55.99% | 1,148.73 | |
| 391 | 388 | 45.52% | 354.66 | |
| 385 | 1,349 | 44.68% | 1,223.79 | |
| 356 | 889 | 54.21% | 717.09 | |
| 354 | 631 | 40.40% | 358.94 | |
| 342 | 1,330 | 45.03% | 925.00 | |
| 299 | 252 | 53.85% | 318.73 | |
| 277 | 1,256 | 44.40% | 775.57 | |
| 266 | 1,003 | 40.60% | 511.66 | |
| 227 | 1,560 | 44.93% | 987.36 | |
| 222 | 916 | 47.75% | 623.68 | |
| 219 | 221 | 48.86% | 147.06 | |
| 214 | 74 | 53.74% | 31.53 | |
| 208 | 157 | 49.52% | 160.23 | |
| 203 | 1,432 | 52.22% | 1,412.98 | |
| 200 | 1,606 | 47.50% | 2,243.39 | |
| 197 | 1,523 | 56.35% | 1,558.12 | |
| 194 | 295 | 52.58% | 799.89 | |
| 185 | 192 | 47.57% | 265.38 | |
| 184 | 489 | 53.26% | 375.48 | |
| 183 | 480 | 47.54% | 565.61 | |
| 182 | 1,160 | 48.90% | 2,279.89 | |
| 182 | 752 | 53.85% | 479.22 | |
| 182 | 704 | 46.70% | 408.16 | |
| 172 | 532 | 46.51% | 324.22 | |
| 167 | 1,337 | 41.92% | 715.88 | |
| 167 | 381 | 43.71% | 512.48 | |
| 150 | 494 | 46.00% | 681.20 | |
| 132 | 862 | 53.79% | 1,126.16 | |
| 120 | 986 | 51.67% | 1,146.87 | |
| 113 | 581 | 44.25% | 445.76 | |
| 111 | 976 | 49.55% | 876.93 | |
| 110 | 63 | 35.45% | 3.96 | |
| 109 | 1,391 | 46.79% | 1,119.38 | |
| 105 | 989 | 49.52% | 1,257.55 | |
| 103 | 720 | 47.57% | 691.19 | |
| 97 | 616 | 46.39% | 687.12 | |
| 93 | 1,147 | 43.01% | 1,116.13 | |
| 85 | 425 | 54.12% | 208.48 | |
| 83 | 112 | 50.60% | 36.34 | |
| 81 | 1,033 | 53.09% | 1,025.59 | |
| 77 | 269 | 46.75% | 336.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 145
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 111
- Victories
- 49.55%
- Battles survived
- 25.23%
- Hits
- 71.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,122
- 1,377
- 877
- Experience
- 672
- Damage caused
- 976
- Damage received
- 1,073
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base capture
- 4.93
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,798
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
3
11
20
2






4Updated