Norbidefender's tanks (172)
| 417 | 1,445 | 49.40% | 1,825.74 | |
| 401 | 443 | 47.38% | 882.56 | |
| 379 | 643 | 48.81% | 1,513.37 | |
| 378 | 871 | 48.68% | 898.77 | |
| 373 | 953 | 57.37% | 1,851.95 | |
| 371 | 1,469 | 52.29% | 1,593.69 | |
| 337 | 915 | 58.16% | 1,491.21 | |
| 324 | 882 | 48.77% | 1,520.14 | |
| 305 | 865 | 48.85% | 916.77 | |
| 302 | 1,616 | 49.01% | 1,618.09 | |
| 265 | 784 | 53.96% | 1,569.65 | |
| 264 | 613 | 43.18% | 1,528.51 | |
| 251 | 416 | 47.81% | 777.74 | |
| 251 | 773 | 56.57% | 1,287.23 | |
| 247 | 1,558 | 48.58% | 1,834.88 | |
| 243 | 1,381 | 46.50% | 1,387.09 | |
| 233 | 1,248 | 50.21% | 1,470.34 | |
| 229 | 686 | 51.53% | 1,117.41 | |
| 204 | 517 | 46.08% | 701.19 | |
| 201 | 340 | 48.26% | 556.18 | |
| 195 | 552 | 53.85% | 1,246.96 | |
| 193 | 1,581 | 53.37% | 1,976.44 | |
| 188 | 1,079 | 55.32% | 1,253.21 | |
| 179 | 683 | 54.19% | 1,194.62 | |
| 155 | 1,376 | 51.61% | 1,869.42 | |
| 152 | 1,032 | 44.74% | 1,150.46 | |
| 151 | 2,024 | 47.68% | 1,674.37 | |
| 140 | 665 | 44.29% | 822.67 | |
| 138 | 585 | 44.20% | 984.54 | |
| 137 | 1,691 | 45.99% | 2,367.03 | |
| 135 | 1,136 | 44.44% | 1,207.89 | |
| 131 | 889 | 51.15% | 913.53 | |
| 124 | 842 | 50.00% | 1,307.05 | |
| 123 | 735 | 48.78% | 1,409.41 | |
| 123 | 1,033 | 46.34% | 1,519.51 | |
| 121 | 1,479 | 40.50% | 1,697.64 | |
| 121 | 1,436 | 57.02% | 1,537.56 | |
| 120 | 1,800 | 58.33% | 1,649.44 | |
| 118 | 1,280 | 34.75% | 1,427.47 | |
| 113 | 344 | 59.29% | 562.31 | |
| 112 | 358 | 50.00% | 640.80 | |
| 108 | 2,136 | 47.22% | 1,641.15 | |
| 103 | 277 | 52.43% | 796.68 | |
| 99 | 451 | 53.54% | 790.19 | |
| 86 | 1,848 | 40.70% | 1,315.51 | |
| 85 | 552 | 56.47% | 809.35 | |
| 84 | 1,760 | 51.19% | 1,742.38 | |
| 83 | 771 | 57.83% | 847.62 | |
| 83 | 1,905 | 39.76% | 1,889.84 | |
| 81 | 366 | 49.38% | 576.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 172
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 204
- Victories
- 46.08%
- Battles survived
- 20.59%
- Hits
- 62.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.27
Average score per battle
- 714
- 861
- 701
- Experience
- 358
- Damage caused
- 517
- Damage received
- 683
- Damage blocked
- 169
- Damage assisted
- 217
- by spotting
- 191
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 1.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 1.17
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,260
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)




3
2

48
3
11
15
4
5
11
2







Updated
