Nikoks100's tanks (52)
| 128 | 442 | 54.69% | 572.44 | |
| 92 | 208 | 44.57% | 187.01 | |
| 54 | 193 | 59.26% | 211.54 | |
| 52 | 331 | 57.69% | 189.15 | |
| 43 | 222 | 48.84% | 227.54 | |
| 31 | 143 | 48.39% | 76.94 | |
| 26 | 42 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 401 | 38.46% | 701.03 | |
| 25 | 407 | 28.00% | 629.26 | |
| 25 | 301 | 52.00% | 580.52 | |
| 25 | 176 | 40.00% | 75.86 | |
| 21 | 121 | 52.38% | 15.98 | |
| 19 | 215 | 47.37% | 488.21 | |
| 19 | 234 | 36.84% | 344.54 | |
| 18 | 199 | 44.44% | 347.74 | |
| 18 | 393 | 38.89% | 795.17 | |
| 17 | 110 | 58.82% | 83.50 | |
| 16 | 148 | 31.25% | 45.89 | |
| 14 | 175 | 71.43% | 170.54 | |
| 12 | 258 | 66.67% | 193.86 | |
| 11 | 196 | 27.27% | 142.04 | |
| 11 | 241 | 54.55% | 250.12 | |
| 8 | 146 | 62.50% | 106.24 | |
| 7 | 59 | 57.14% | 31.17 | |
| 7 | 51 | 42.86% | 10.77 | |
| 7 | 69 | 71.43% | 24.59 | |
| 7 | 110 | 85.71% | 93.80 | |
| 7 | 291 | 28.57% | 323.35 | |
| 5 | 138 | 80.00% | 141.71 | |
| 5 | 439 | 20.00% | 603.95 | |
| 4 | 91 | 75.00% | 29.40 | |
| 4 | 110 | 75.00% | 135.48 | |
| 4 | 78 | 50.00% | 57.15 | |
| 4 | 64 | 75.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 131 | 50.00% | 281.46 | |
| 3 | 120 | 0.00% | 187.63 | |
| 3 | 40 | 33.33% | 1.96 | |
| 2 | 184 | 100.00% | 354.84 | |
| 2 | 351 | 100.00% | 433.69 | |
| 2 | 189 | 50.00% | 109.19 | |
| 2 | 332 | 0.00% | 400.58 | |
| 2 | 164 | 50.00% | 347.26 | |
| 2 | 228 | 100.00% | 379.16 | |
| 1 | 94 | 100.00% | 109.79 | |
| 1 | 75 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |
| 1 | 280 | 100.00% | 438.03 | |
| 1 | 67 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 220 | 100.00% | 132.90 | |
| 1 | 176 | 100.00% | 157.82 | |
| 1 | 730 | 0.00% | 2,396.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 54.55%
- Battles survived
- 27.27%
- Hits
- 36.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 600
- 514
- 250
- Experience
- 231
- Damage caused
- 241
- Damage received
- 297
- Damage blocked
- 127
- Damage assisted
- 6
- by spotting
- 6
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 578
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
